back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
1 REA Sport 1 10:39:47 
1587Jannik OelerREA Sport 1M251m100:55:04 00:07:4000:00:50 00:30:4300:00:51 00:15:02
4586Phillip BeckerREA Sport 1M401m400:58:03 00:08:2400:01:12 00:30:1500:01:04 00:17:10
6589Serhad GündoganREA Sport 1M402m600:59:35 00:08:4500:00:48 00:32:2800:00:56 00:16:40
12594Sven HertaricREA Sport 1M452m1201:01:37 00:09:1300:01:04 00:32:4100:00:58 00:17:43
17590Sascha KrückeREA Sport 1M454m1701:02:11 00:09:1200:00:57 00:32:5100:00:59 00:18:15
30592Julian BeckerREA Sport 1M164m3001:03:49 00:09:4800:00:54 00:33:2300:00:59 00:18:47
47588Jürgen SippelREA Sport 1-7m4701:05:09 00:09:5000:01:23 00:33:2800:01:19 00:19:11
61593Sebastian BeckerREA Sport 1M405m5801:06:26 00:09:4700:01:02 00:33:1800:01:12 00:21:08
113591Jörg PaulyREA Sport 1-26m10501:10:34 00:10:1100:01:46 00:35:2900:01:55 00:21:15
233585Eva ZöllerREA Sport 1-5w2401:17:19 00:11:0600:01:10 00:41:2900:01:19 00:22:15
301584Marli LenhardtREA Sport 1-9w4001:20:19 00:13:1400:01:07 00:37:2600:01:29 00:27:06
2 Zimmner Gallier 1 11:03:14 
19215Moritz KettnerZimmner Gallier 1M255m1901:02:30 00:09:2500:01:14 00:31:4800:01:11 00:18:55
26218Stefan BenzZimmner Gallier 1-3m2601:03:27 00:09:2300:01:14 00:31:4300:01:02 00:20:07
27217Jürgen RösselZimmner Gallier 1M304m2701:03:35 00:09:4200:00:56 00:31:3400:01:04 00:20:21
33212Kim PullmannZimmner Gallier 1M355m3301:04:00 00:09:2500:01:11 00:31:4700:01:05 00:20:33
44210Lutz KettnerZimmner Gallier 1M551m4401:04:54 00:09:4300:01:19 00:33:3700:01:18 00:18:59
46213Lukas ThomasZimmner Gallier 1M308m4601:05:07 00:10:4300:00:58 00:31:5400:00:58 00:20:36
52220Sandra HornigZimmner Gallier 1W451w101:05:43 00:10:0600:01:24 00:33:5600:01:17 00:19:03
68214Stephan BuchsbaumZimmner Gallier 1-17m6401:06:59 00:09:5600:01:28 00:34:0200:01:22 00:20:13
140211Ronald KrugZimmner Gallier 1-34m13001:12:06 00:11:2700:01:37 00:35:2500:01:24 00:22:15
181219Simon KnorrZimmner Gallier 1M1610m16701:14:53 00:09:5200:01:23 00:40:5400:01:30 00:21:15
207216Christoph WeberZimmner Gallier 1-46m19001:16:16 00:12:5500:01:48 00:35:5000:01:51 00:23:54
3 TriUnion Investment 11:10:55 
7322Lars HesemannTriUnion InvestmentM351m701:00:43 00:09:2800:01:15 00:32:4200:00:56 00:16:25
8328Hartmut GogolTriUnion Investment-1m801:00:50 00:09:2800:01:10 00:32:4400:00:57 00:16:32
21321Oliver KörfgenTriUnion InvestmentM302m2101:02:39 00:09:3100:01:04 00:32:4200:00:52 00:18:31
35329Olaf StruckmeierTriUnion InvestmentM356m3501:04:11 00:09:5900:01:11 00:33:4100:01:07 00:18:15
45323Edmund KefersteinTriUnion InvestmentM258m4501:05:02 00:09:3400:01:14 00:32:3300:01:06 00:20:37
60330Adrian RothTriUnion InvestmentM2510m5701:06:25 00:09:3300:01:15 00:34:3700:01:03 00:19:59
98326Mats MissbachTriUnion InvestmentM2513m9301:09:39 00:09:3300:01:14 00:34:4100:01:00 00:23:11
123320Steffen JanßenTriUnion InvestmentM2516m11301:11:04 00:10:0800:01:40 00:36:1900:01:32 00:21:26
168327Peter Hitzler-SpitalTriUnion InvestmentM4018m15601:13:55 00:11:1400:01:33 00:36:1100:01:34 00:23:26
209324Michael NippTriUnion InvestmentM3525m19201:16:27 00:11:1200:01:54 00:40:0100:01:52 00:21:30
4 FUNatiker2 11:24:33 
51James MurphyFUNatiker2M301m500:58:42 00:08:0800:00:56 00:31:5400:00:50 00:16:56 
236Max HoltkampFUNatiker2M202m2301:02:51 00:08:5500:01:12 00:33:4100:01:03 00:18:03
2811Sven FriedlFUNatiker2M455m2801:03:41 00:09:1400:01:11 00:33:2600:01:08 00:18:44
7310Michael DanelFUNatiker2M457m6901:07:42 00:09:0200:00:56 00:35:5400:01:16 00:20:37
1109Arman CilentiFUNatiker2M3015m10301:10:30 00:09:0000:01:09 00:40:1400:01:09 00:18:59
1157Marc Philipp WolzFUNatiker2M209m10701:10:36 00:09:3100:01:11 00:36:1500:02:07 00:21:34
1212Fabian AlbrechtFUNatiker2M2010m11201:10:53 00:09:1100:01:16 00:36:3100:02:32 00:21:25
1255Michael ChristFUNatiker2-28m11501:11:06 00:10:3200:01:27 00:36:4100:01:30 00:20:59
1558Timo FischerFUNatiker2M3516m14301:13:19 00:09:2800:01:04 00:40:5300:01:09 00:20:47
1884Martin LieblerFUNatiker2M502m17301:15:13 00:11:3400:01:11 00:37:3400:01:25 00:23:32
5 OPEL Insignia 12:03:31 
3982Mathias TheilOPEL Insignia-5m3901:04:35 00:10:0600:01:23 00:31:4700:01:31 00:19:49 
4886Detlef RedanteOPEL Insignia-8m4801:05:14 00:10:5000:01:10 00:32:2500:01:10 00:19:41 
5281Jens FriedrichOPEL InsigniaM309m5201:05:43 00:10:5000:01:11 00:34:0100:01:23 00:18:20 
8687Axel MohrhardtOPEL Insignia-22m8101:08:52 00:10:5800:01:35 00:33:2900:01:57 00:20:55 
13580Ben SchwedhelmOPEL InsigniaM167m12501:11:50 00:09:5100:01:02 00:39:3100:01:01 00:20:26 
14878Emiljano PeterOPEL Insignia-37m13701:12:52 00:11:3400:01:20 00:36:0700:01:30 00:22:24 
15085Carina RuppertOPEL InsigniaW302w1201:13:11 00:11:0900:01:20 00:37:2700:01:18 00:21:58 
17983Roland MattheOPEL Insignia-41m16501:14:51 00:11:2900:02:08 00:37:4400:01:59 00:21:33 
24588Daniela WeidhaasOPEL InsigniaW405w2801:17:47 00:11:5900:01:40 00:38:3400:01:45 00:23:51 
44684Elke RedanteOPEL Insignia-16w10001:28:36 00:15:0400:01:47 00:40:5300:01:39 00:29:16 
56479Carsten HabermannOPEL Insignia-110m39401:57:29 00:15:5100:02:05 00:57:0400:02:28 00:40:03 
6 Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg 12:08:09 
3149Dominik SchreiberErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM252m300:57:52 00:08:4000:00:54 00:31:3400:00:45 00:16:01
18146Holger HinzeErfrischend Defensiv Dieburg-2m1801:02:27 00:09:1600:01:18 00:32:3500:01:11 00:18:08
75151Michael KrauseErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM407m7101:07:47 00:09:1300:01:32 00:38:5500:00:55 00:17:13
87152Hans GräfErfrischend Defensiv Dieburg-23m8201:08:57 00:09:5900:01:35 00:36:1900:01:44 00:19:22
105150Niklas BeckmannErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM165m9801:10:19 00:09:1300:01:21 00:38:1300:01:20 00:20:15
106153Lukas BeckmannErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM207m9901:10:20 00:10:1600:01:30 00:35:3300:02:06 00:20:57
200154Frank GroßmannErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM2015m18301:15:43 00:10:2500:01:40 00:41:2900:02:09 00:20:02
292145Jan-Peter BaasErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM4036m25301:19:38 00:11:5000:01:53 00:41:0900:01:51 00:22:57
435147Benjamin FritzErfrischend Defensiv DieburgM2538m33901:27:33 00:13:1800:01:36 00:42:2600:01:46 00:28:29
435148Susanne KrebsErfrischend Defensiv DieburgW3513w9501:27:33 00:13:3000:02:51 00:44:0100:01:50 00:25:23
7 Hart durch den Wind 12:11:45 
54263Nathalie GrothHart durch den WindW301w201:05:45 00:09:1700:01:18 00:36:0000:01:05 00:18:07 
57256Matthias BremerHart durch den Wind-13m5501:06:00 00:09:5200:01:12 00:34:1000:01:07 00:19:41 
62264Mathias WenigHart durch den WindM358m5901:06:30 00:10:1500:01:23 00:34:2900:01:31 00:18:53 
89262Marcus GöbelHart durch den WindM459m8401:09:04 00:10:1800:01:47 00:35:0800:01:28 00:20:25 
160260Jörg BuxbaumHart durch den WindM4519m14801:13:38 00:10:1900:01:49 00:38:2300:01:59 00:21:11 
198261Roland EisertHart durch den WindM3522m18101:15:39 00:10:3900:01:17 00:45:2200:01:52 00:16:31 
227258Ingo WassermannHart durch den WindM4030m20501:17:00 00:10:1300:01:00 00:43:4400:01:14 00:20:50 
251259Daniela HommelHart durch den WindW406w2901:18:16 00:11:0900:01:55 00:40:3100:01:50 00:22:53 
257257Jörg KönigHart durch den Wind-56m22701:18:33 00:10:5200:01:44 00:40:3300:02:12 00:23:13 
315255Erfan MoniriHart durch den WindM3535m26701:21:20 00:10:5500:01:35 00:42:4800:01:13 00:24:50 
456254Sabine SpechtHart durch den WindW4516w10401:29:18 00:13:5600:01:43 00:42:0700:01:41 00:29:53 
8 Die B-Mannschaft 12:31:05 
81441Birgit SchmidtDie B-MannschaftW401w501:08:18 00:10:5500:01:12 00:34:2800:01:05 00:20:41
97443Martin SchallmayerDie B-MannschaftM4011m9201:09:38 00:09:2200:01:52 00:36:3100:01:34 00:20:21
123451Henry WeilandDie B-MannschaftM2011m11301:11:04 00:10:5700:02:30 00:31:0700:02:26 00:24:07
129444Torsten JahrDie B-MannschaftM4513m11901:11:16 00:10:5600:01:33 00:34:3900:01:24 00:22:46
129449Patrick HerringDie B-MannschaftM4012m11901:11:16 00:10:5600:01:50 00:34:4400:01:51 00:21:56
153450Karsten WillandDie B-MannschaftM4518m14101:13:17 00:11:3700:01:14 00:35:1400:01:13 00:24:01
185447Gerald JungDie B-MannschaftM4522m17001:15:01 00:10:5800:01:33 00:34:3800:01:38 00:26:15
211442Lisa WeideltDie B-MannschaftW303w1801:16:29 00:11:3000:01:38 00:38:0700:01:17 00:23:58
351446Stefan WytopilDie B-MannschaftM3032m29101:23:10 00:14:0700:01:27 00:35:1500:01:39 00:30:44
480445Kerstin Fleig-EgerlandtDie B-MannschaftW4013w11501:31:36 00:13:3700:01:55 00:46:3500:02:05 00:27:27
558448Nicole FiciliDie B-MannschaftW3525w16301:50:13 00:16:1500:02:13 00:53:4500:03:22 00:34:40 
9 Die glorreichen 10 12:31:24 
2043Lukas VolkDie glorreichen 10M256m2001:02:31 00:09:2400:01:31 00:32:5600:01:02 00:17:40
5035Mick LunkenheimerDie glorreichen 10-10m5001:05:34 00:09:3900:01:06 00:36:3100:01:11 00:17:09
14241Armin HoenDie glorreichen 10-35m13201:12:12 00:10:2400:01:42 00:37:3200:02:01 00:20:34
14738Sabrina SchreiberDie glorreichen 10W253w1101:12:39 00:10:3000:01:38 00:37:4700:01:19 00:21:28
22136David FritzDie glorreichen 10M2522m20001:16:47 00:10:1900:01:53 00:38:5300:02:09 00:23:36
22144Melanie OesterlingDie glorreichen 10W354w2201:16:47 00:12:1400:01:42 00:36:4300:02:34 00:23:36
26039Lars KlugeDie glorreichen 10-57m23001:18:36 00:12:2000:02:02 00:36:5200:03:02 00:24:21
26537Werner KläsDie glorreichen 10-59m23501:18:38 00:12:2500:01:59 00:38:0800:01:45 00:24:23
28434Barbara SertelDie glorreichen 10-7w3701:19:24 00:12:1500:02:06 00:41:1300:01:46 00:22:05
44140Harald HeckmannDie glorreichen 10-90m34201:28:16 00:15:0600:02:11 00:39:0800:01:59 00:29:55
49342Mariola JanikDie glorreichen 10-20w12501:33:09 00:15:0500:03:54 00:43:2200:03:04 00:27:46
10 Sauer05 12:33:38 
10314Stefan BeckerSauer05M253m1001:00:57 00:08:4700:01:08 00:31:3700:01:07 00:18:20
66319Claus AbbSauer05M456m6201:06:43 00:09:1600:01:06 00:35:4400:00:56 00:19:42
162311Rene ArnimSauer05M4017m15001:13:43 00:11:1000:01:04 00:36:2400:01:09 00:23:58
174315Carsten FunkSauer05M4019m16101:14:34 00:11:1800:01:54 00:37:1400:01:48 00:22:20
217317Pia GlaßSauer05W304w2001:16:38 00:12:3600:02:06 00:37:4700:01:57 00:22:15
217318Dirk KorndörferSauer05M4523m19801:16:38 00:11:4000:02:08 00:38:5300:01:45 00:22:13
240310Jürgen PetrikowskiSauer05M4526m21401:17:32 00:11:3600:01:09 00:41:0800:01:03 00:22:37
283316Andreas NieSauer05M4530m24601:19:23 00:11:0700:01:01 00:39:0000:01:07 00:27:11
336313Corinna BosseSauer05W458w5401:22:25 00:12:4400:02:00 00:39:0500:02:20 00:26:18
391309Jens PetersSauer05M3540m31501:25:05 00:11:5400:01:54 00:47:0900:01:32 00:22:38
438312Mira WagnerSauer05W3018w9701:27:49 00:12:3600:02:06 00:43:3600:01:19 00:28:15
11 REA Sport 2 12:37:24 
55595Tómas Ortiz FernandezREA Sport 2-11m5301:05:48 00:09:1800:01:13 00:35:5900:01:17 00:18:02
56605Gerd GeisenhofREA Sport 2-12m5401:05:57 00:09:4000:01:13 00:34:3600:01:28 00:19:02
79603Jörg BarionREA Sport 2-21m7501:08:07 00:10:0100:01:22 00:35:4600:01:14 00:19:46
143601Udo RichterREA Sport 2-36m13301:12:18 00:13:0300:01:04 00:34:4100:01:32 00:22:01
175599Frank BeltzREA Sport 2-39m16201:14:35 00:11:2500:02:13 00:35:1400:01:51 00:23:54
235596Marla RichterREA Sport 2W161w2501:17:23 00:11:3900:01:10 00:41:1300:01:18 00:22:06
282598Julia OrtizREA Sport 2M2526m24501:19:21 00:12:1200:01:37 00:40:5400:01:24 00:23:16
296600Michael RiedelREA Sport 2M4038m25601:19:57 00:12:0200:02:18 00:37:5100:02:30 00:25:18
418597René DillerREA Sport 2-85m33001:26:57 00:13:4700:02:03 00:41:0400:02:35 00:27:30
422602Ute DillerREA Sport 2-15w8701:27:01 00:13:2300:02:28 00:41:4700:02:19 00:27:05
12 SC Oberlahn + 12:42:13 
40460Florian MeyerSC Oberlahn +M357m4001:04:38 00:09:2100:01:15 00:34:3100:01:27 00:18:06
76459Dirk MeierSC Oberlahn +M3012m7201:07:50 00:08:5900:01:10 00:37:1500:01:05 00:19:23
77462Dirk BuchwaldSC Oberlahn +M458m7301:07:56 00:10:1300:01:13 00:34:5000:01:15 00:20:26
102458Steffi BönningSC Oberlahn +W402w701:10:13 00:10:4400:01:18 00:35:2500:00:59 00:21:49
193456Pia BurkhardtSC Oberlahn +W452w1701:15:31 00:10:4900:01:29 00:38:5800:01:29 00:22:49
219461Tanja PaltelicSC Oberlahn +W453w2101:16:43 00:11:2000:01:49 00:40:1000:01:43 00:21:42
294453Dieter JaniczekSC Oberlahn +-63m25501:19:50 00:12:3500:01:54 00:38:2200:02:15 00:24:46
307454Lena ComoSC Oberlahn +W3011w4301:20:57 00:12:3600:01:48 00:40:1200:02:02 00:24:21
366452Uli PeterSC Oberlahn +-77m30001:23:40 00:13:4100:01:44 00:39:1700:01:40 00:27:20
508457Gaby JaniczekSC Oberlahn +-22w13401:34:55 00:16:4500:02:26 00:44:0200:01:39 00:30:05
13 Lucky's Eleven 12:45:08 
88346Uwe HauschildLucky's ElevenM601m8301:08:58 00:10:0900:01:29 00:35:1500:01:39 00:20:27
103351Roland DöpperLucky's ElevenM501m9601:10:17 00:10:2400:01:13 00:35:1600:01:17 00:22:08 
119345Karl SiemoneitLucky's ElevenM552m11001:10:48 00:10:1000:01:36 00:36:5700:01:46 00:20:21
133344Marcus HerzLucky's ElevenM4013m12301:11:36 00:10:3200:01:34 00:36:2600:01:11 00:21:55 
205347Steffen MarxLucky's ElevenM4025m18801:16:09 00:10:3300:01:19 00:37:2500:01:41 00:25:14 
229352Wolfgang RauLucky's ElevenM503m20601:17:01 00:11:0000:01:16 00:39:0400:01:25 00:24:17 
260349Andreas LuckhardtLucky's ElevenM504m23001:18:36 00:11:5500:01:16 00:38:1300:01:24 00:25:50
260350Thomas SteinmetzLucky's ElevenM504m23001:18:36 00:11:0500:01:14 00:39:0600:01:23 00:25:49
378343Frank WeberLucky's ElevenM4533m30701:24:14 00:11:5900:01:16 00:43:3700:01:39 00:25:46
450342Martin MaiwaldLucky's ElevenM3548m34801:28:53 00:13:3200:01:23 00:41:3900:01:56 00:30:25
450348Markus WeberLucky's ElevenM4536m34801:28:53 00:13:4100:01:24 00:40:3800:01:42 00:31:29 
14 OPEL Crossland 12:45:49 
4166Björn WillemsOPEL CrosslandM404m4101:04:39 00:09:3500:01:19 00:33:2900:01:17 00:19:01
5865Karsten MecklenburgOPEL Crossland-14m5601:06:15 00:09:5400:01:26 00:33:3500:01:09 00:20:13
10059Thomas KülppOPEL Crossland-25m9501:10:08 00:11:0000:01:35 00:34:0000:01:34 00:22:01
18462Kevin SteinbergOPEL CrosslandM3019m16901:14:59 00:11:1200:01:43 00:41:5300:02:04 00:18:10
20260Khaled TotakhelOPEL CrosslandM3524m18501:15:58 00:11:3100:01:59 00:36:4300:02:04 00:23:43
21957Thomas JuliOPEL CrosslandM4524m19901:16:43 00:11:5900:01:44 00:36:3700:01:58 00:24:28
24958Florian DietrichOPEL CrosslandM3026m22101:17:57 00:11:0400:01:13 00:40:3200:01:21 00:23:48
34456Markus NiessenOPEL Crossland-70m28501:22:47 00:12:0000:02:42 00:37:5600:02:15 00:27:56
34964Thomas OsingOPEL Crossland-73m28901:23:06 00:12:3300:02:09 00:38:0000:02:04 00:28:22
49563Waldemar SchildtOPEL CrosslandM3037m36701:33:17 00:11:3100:01:41 00:52:1200:02:11 00:25:43
15 Formsache 12:46:25 
32104Noah BaaderFormsacheM203m3201:03:58 00:08:5900:01:36 00:33:5900:02:12 00:17:14
34100Markus StorckFormsacheM403m3401:04:02 00:09:0500:02:09 00:32:5100:02:13 00:17:47 
71108Mario BaaderFormsache-19m6701:07:36 00:10:3600:01:33 00:32:2300:02:24 00:20:42
172106Beate HartlFormsacheW351w1301:14:11 00:10:4000:01:30 00:38:5900:02:04 00:20:59
214110Uli KunkelFormsache-48m19601:16:34 00:11:5600:01:11 00:36:3500:01:09 00:25:45
297102Jörg KrauseFormsache-64m25701:20:12 00:10:4800:01:24 00:42:4900:01:27 00:23:47
299107Alexander SattlerFormsacheM3532m25801:20:14 00:12:0800:01:31 00:39:5400:01:50 00:24:53
306103Susann HeitmannFormsacheW3010w4201:20:54 00:11:1000:01:30 00:43:3000:01:30 00:23:16
332101Anne TillyFormsacheW457w5201:22:16 00:12:0200:01:28 00:41:0700:01:39 00:26:02
518109Christine GruberFormsacheW3521w14201:36:28 00:14:2200:02:53 00:45:2100:02:34 00:31:19
16 Jedermänner 12:52:25 
31283Dirk KlingenbergJedermänner-4m3101:03:50 00:10:1800:01:15 00:34:5800:01:12 00:16:10
64286Lucien NaglerJedermännerM3010m6101:06:36 00:09:4500:01:01 00:34:5800:00:54 00:19:59
163278Patrick WeberJedermännerM2518m15101:13:46 00:10:1000:01:10 00:37:5800:01:05 00:23:25
183284Tobias NeubergerJedermännerM4020m16801:14:55 00:10:4800:01:01 00:39:4500:01:25 00:21:57
226285Erwin BoijmansJedermännerM4029m20401:16:58 00:11:5300:01:09 00:39:3900:01:10 00:23:09
268279Daniel NeubergerJedermännerM4034m23701:18:50 00:12:1600:01:31 00:38:1100:00:56 00:25:59
287280Christoph MichelJedermännerM3531m24901:19:27 00:10:5300:01:08 00:39:3200:01:30 00:26:26
360282Gert VogtJedermänner-75m29701:23:26 00:13:3300:02:17 00:38:5400:02:16 00:26:29
383281Sebastian MöbusJedermännerM4045m31201:24:39 00:12:1700:01:41 00:41:4200:01:51 00:27:10
466276Jürgen EntenmannJedermänner-94m35601:29:58 00:13:3700:01:23 00:45:4900:01:37 00:27:34
511277Thomas EckesJedermännerM508m37301:35:14 00:13:0400:01:22 00:47:4600:02:39 00:30:25
17 We TRI it! 12:55:01 
43201Dennis KippWe TRI it!M307m4301:04:52 00:10:1600:01:26 00:32:1300:01:13 00:19:45
65205Melissa SimoesWe TRI it!-1w401:06:39 00:10:1500:01:35 00:33:3200:01:31 00:19:48
122207Anita MarkovicWe TRI it!-3w1001:10:59 00:10:3900:01:22 00:43:0000:01:08 00:14:52
187203Renè KremerWe TRI it!-42m17201:15:12 00:10:1800:01:08 00:42:4800:01:21 00:19:38 
295209 We TRI it!-2201:19:54 00:12:5800:01:25 00:39:0900:01:26 00:24:57
307206Alexander HotzWe TRI it!-66m26301:20:57 00:12:0400:01:31 00:43:5900:01:13 00:22:12
309200Stephanie KippWe TRI it!W3012w4401:20:59 00:13:1300:01:50 00:40:0200:01:38 00:24:19
337202Karin KremerWe TRI it!-10w5501:22:30 00:12:1000:01:43 00:40:3700:01:43 00:26:19
352199Kristin KippWe TRI it!W259w5901:23:15 00:13:1200:01:47 00:40:0300:01:40 00:26:36
459208Olga HaushalterWe TRI it!-18w10601:29:44 00:12:5800:01:29 00:43:1600:02:47 00:29:15
18 IRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 12:59:01 
78333Franz StaabIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ-20m7401:08:01 00:09:5800:01:31 00:35:5900:01:30 00:19:05
93334Kevin KämmererIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZM2512m8801:09:28 00:09:5800:01:02 00:36:2900:01:13 00:20:47
170331Daniel AulbachIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZM3520m15801:13:58 00:11:3800:01:13 00:37:2100:01:11 00:22:38
225338Marco HübnerIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZM3022m20301:16:56 00:11:0200:01:03 00:38:3800:01:17 00:24:57
238339Christina StaabIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZW454w2601:17:26 00:12:3300:01:53 00:38:0900:01:36 00:23:17
242337Marcus LeraczIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZM4527m21601:17:33 00:11:2700:01:29 00:40:3500:02:07 00:21:57
271341 IRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ-1101:19:00 00:10:5300:01:47 00:38:4900:02:03 00:25:29
316335Beatrix SchulzIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZW456w4701:21:27 00:12:3400:01:35 00:41:1000:01:36 00:24:33
362332Katharina StaabIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZW204w6301:23:31 00:12:4000:01:56 00:40:4400:02:02 00:26:11
481340Magdalena SchottIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZW3516w11601:31:41 00:13:5700:01:20 00:48:4700:01:20 00:26:20
500336Heike DangIRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZW4015w13001:33:27 00:13:4100:01:33 00:47:1700:01:35 00:29:23
19 Treachers 12:59:33 
36553Achim MohlerTreachersM305m3601:04:17 00:09:2500:01:23 00:35:3100:01:13 00:16:48
38556Timm TeubnerTreachersM306m3801:04:30 00:09:1200:01:27 00:32:5500:03:58 00:17:00
96558Thorsten KrämerTreachersM4510m9101:09:36 00:10:2000:01:17 00:34:2500:01:29 00:22:07
199555Normen AkridgeTreachersM3523m18201:15:40 00:10:0400:00:59 00:39:2500:01:18 00:23:56
230560Christian StachelTreachersM3023m20701:17:10 00:12:3600:01:40 00:37:0700:01:56 00:23:53
259552Jan MüllerTreachersM3528m22901:18:34 00:09:4800:01:04 00:43:5700:01:20 00:22:27
298559Katharina WeberTreachersW255w3901:20:13 00:11:2700:01:54 00:40:0400:03:06 00:23:44
396561Benjamin AlbertTreachersM3036m31701:25:46 00:14:2500:02:11 00:38:1300:01:58 00:29:02
449554Sven SteigerTreachersM3547m34701:28:50 00:14:3800:01:25 00:43:0800:01:32 00:28:09
509557Theresa WolffTreachersW2523w13501:34:57 00:14:2400:02:08 00:48:5900:02:00 00:27:28
20 Zeilharder Touristik Triathlon 13:00:51 
37290Daniel WeberZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM257m3701:04:18 00:08:5600:01:17 00:34:0800:01:35 00:18:24
84289Christian SchmitzZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM2511m7901:08:46 00:09:4200:01:46 00:35:1000:01:06 00:21:03
99295Marcel HörbertZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM2514m9401:09:46 00:10:1400:01:21 00:35:5200:01:27 00:20:54
141287Fabian KuhnZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM2517m13101:12:10 00:10:2700:01:43 00:37:4900:01:54 00:20:19
152294Timo MilosicZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM3515m14001:13:15 00:10:4500:01:03 00:38:5800:00:55 00:21:36
171297Kay SchuchmannZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM2520m15901:14:00 00:11:2000:01:24 00:37:2000:01:41 00:22:17 
326292Semjon StrohmengerZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM2529m27401:22:01 00:12:0100:01:57 00:41:5300:02:08 00:24:03
431293Ilka HofmannZeilharder Touristik TriathlonW2512w9201:27:22 00:12:5500:01:28 00:45:0300:01:37 00:26:21
448288Timo SchuchmannZeilharder Touristik TriathlonM2539m34601:28:49 00:13:1100:01:23 00:44:5100:01:39 00:27:48
537296Stefan SchmidtZeilharder Touristik Triathlon-105m38401:40:24 00:14:0600:02:25 00:47:5900:02:54 00:33:03 
538291Jürgen SchuchmannZeilharder Touristik Triathlon-106m38501:40:25 00:16:0200:03:19 00:45:0800:02:53 00:33:04
21 Bau- und Umweltingenöre 13:01:17 
13581Stefan KrauseBau- und UmweltingenöreM453m1301:01:46 00:09:0500:00:56 00:33:1200:00:51 00:17:44
111577Philipp Rene UrbanBau- und UmweltingenöreM208m10401:10:32 00:10:0100:00:57 00:36:3900:00:52 00:22:05
208576Kevin BarthBau- und UmweltingenöreM2017m19101:16:17 00:10:5800:01:37 00:38:4700:01:35 00:23:21
227579Malena SteffensBau- und UmweltingenöreW202w2301:17:00 00:11:1200:01:17 00:39:5000:01:19 00:23:25
255580Nadine SteuernagelBau- und UmweltingenöreW305w3001:18:24 00:11:0100:01:37 00:42:3500:01:30 00:21:44
329575Peter ZecherBau- und UmweltingenöreM2532m27701:22:07 00:12:3500:02:20 00:39:1700:03:35 00:24:22
330578Nora TrinknerBau- und UmweltingenöreW256w5101:22:12 00:11:2900:01:08 00:44:4800:01:19 00:23:30
346582Valentina HeringBau- und UmweltingenöreW258w5801:22:51 00:06:2300:01:45 00:45:3700:01:21 00:27:46
352583Katharina GreifBau- und UmweltingenöreW259w5901:23:15 00:06:2300:02:03 00:45:5300:01:57 00:27:02 
416574Tim JohannsenBau- und UmweltingenöreM2024m32801:26:53 00:12:5200:01:42 00:46:0900:01:12 00:24:59
467573Jana KutschmannBau- und UmweltingenöreW2515w10901:30:01 00:11:1200:01:16 00:51:3400:01:11 00:24:50
22 Zimmner Gallier 2 13:04:52 
131226Thorsten PalmyZimmner Gallier 2-30m12101:11:18 00:10:1000:01:47 00:37:0400:01:46 00:20:34
136230Roland FröhlichZimmner Gallier 2-31m12601:11:53 00:10:5200:01:03 00:36:2100:01:03 00:22:36
138222Klaus LambertZimmner Gallier 2-32m12801:12:01 00:10:2400:02:02 00:37:3100:01:52 00:20:14
139224Sven RohwedderZimmner Gallier 2-33m12901:12:05 00:10:5800:01:23 00:35:5300:01:25 00:22:28
196231Andreas Hübner-SpiegelsbergerZimmner Gallier 2M4024m17901:15:36 00:11:1200:01:06 00:40:0100:01:07 00:22:13
236227Oliver von FalkenhausenZimmner Gallier 2-52m21101:17:25 00:11:2300:01:29 00:38:5100:01:30 00:24:14
253221Hans ZimmermannZimmner Gallier 2-55m22401:18:21 00:11:5300:02:08 00:39:0900:02:11 00:23:01
410225Annette von FalkenhausenZimmner Gallier 2W4512w8301:26:36 00:14:5300:01:35 00:40:3600:01:25 00:28:09
432229Johanna StuckertZimmner Gallier 2W2513w9301:27:28 00:13:1500:01:41 00:43:2600:01:31 00:27:38
484223Christina HillerZimmner Gallier 2W2518w11901:32:09 00:13:1600:01:59 00:44:1800:02:39 00:29:59
23 Theken Athleten 13:09:15 
72482Ingo HartlTheken AthletenM406m6801:07:38 00:10:2000:01:30 00:34:0800:01:21 00:20:21
82478Daniel SchröderTheken AthletenM409m7701:08:35 00:10:1800:01:24 00:31:5300:01:36 00:23:27
144476Alexander GenewikowTheken AthletenM4516m13401:12:22 00:10:3900:00:58 00:37:0600:02:02 00:21:40
151484Robert KolbTheken AthletenM4014m13901:13:12 00:10:4900:02:03 00:35:5000:02:09 00:22:23
154474Jan BrücherTheken AthletenM4015m14201:13:18 00:11:3300:01:18 00:36:3900:01:13 00:22:36
310477Friedrich FaustTheken AthletenM651m26401:21:00 00:11:5700:02:17 00:40:3200:02:37 00:23:39
350480Holger VörkelTheken AthletenM4531m29001:23:08 00:12:2900:01:47 00:39:1300:01:48 00:27:54
406483Jürgen SchlossarekTheken AthletenM4047m32301:26:16 00:12:3500:02:01 00:43:4000:01:48 00:26:14
439475Mathias ZimprichTheken AthletenM4049m34001:27:59 00:12:4200:01:52 00:43:4300:01:46 00:27:58
514479Thorsten PfeilTheken AthletenM4540m37401:35:47 00:12:3400:01:47 00:52:1900:01:38 00:27:31
522481Martin HöpfnerTheken AthletenM4053m37601:37:00 00:12:4400:01:49 00:47:5300:01:59 00:32:38
24 Dibborsch Äleven`s 13:09:30 
22720Sebastian JungDibborsch Äleven`sM163m2201:02:47 00:09:3200:00:54 00:33:5400:00:46 00:17:42
127723Lars ResselDibborsch Äleven`sM4512m11701:11:10 00:11:1500:01:02 00:35:4800:01:03 00:22:05
158726Luis WerumDibborsch Äleven`sM2013m14601:13:35 00:10:3200:02:10 00:35:3700:01:24 00:23:54
164719Phil PohlenzDibborsch Äleven`sM2519m15201:13:50 00:10:3600:01:04 00:38:2800:01:02 00:22:42
236717Frederik SchikoraDibborsch Äleven`sM3526m21101:17:25 00:10:3500:01:18 00:42:1200:01:16 00:22:06
257716Günter HüttigDibborsch Äleven`sM4528m22701:18:33 00:06:1600:02:16 00:39:3300:02:38 00:27:53
400722Daniel HerloDibborsch Äleven`sM3542m32001:25:59 00:06:2000:01:50 00:42:2100:02:26 00:33:04
419724Klaus GottwaldDibborsch Äleven`s-86m33101:26:58 00:13:0700:01:47 00:39:2100:02:17 00:30:28 
424725Michael PantkeDibborsch Äleven`s-88m33401:27:05 00:13:0500:01:12 00:43:3600:01:24 00:27:50
483721Annabel SchuckmannDibborsch Äleven`sW2517w11801:32:08 00:13:0500:01:29 00:46:3300:01:25 00:29:38
494718Katharina DückDibborsch Äleven`sW2521w12601:33:16 00:12:4500:01:24 00:49:2700:01:12 00:28:31
25 OPEL GTC 13:11:02 
4976Mario BodenschaftzOPEL GTC-9m4901:05:26 00:09:3700:01:31 00:33:4200:01:33 00:19:05
16570Ralf MurkenOPEL GTC-38m15301:13:53 00:10:1900:01:45 00:39:5700:01:33 00:20:22
17767Markus DemmerleOPEL GTC-40m16301:14:44 00:10:3900:02:08 00:37:1300:02:08 00:22:38
18271Karin GillhuberOPEL GTC-4w1501:14:54 00:12:1200:01:33 00:41:1800:02:23 00:17:30
21574Sandra Schlecht-MohrhardtOPEL GTCW403w1901:16:35 00:11:1000:01:30 00:41:0800:01:22 00:21:27
27068Dimitri BeckerOPEL GTCM3529m23901:18:52 00:10:1200:01:14 00:43:2700:01:48 00:22:13
31869Sonja PeterOPEL GTCW355w4801:21:30 00:11:0400:01:26 00:46:4400:01:06 00:21:11
34472Thomas PfirschingOPEL GTC-70m28501:22:47 00:11:5100:02:25 00:40:3600:02:44 00:25:14
39777Jörg PohlersOPEL GTC-80m31801:25:47 00:12:3500:01:48 00:41:3600:02:21 00:27:28 
52075Jürgen SchlachtOPEL GTC-99m37501:36:34 00:13:3700:02:35 00:48:0700:02:48 00:29:28
26 Cool Runnings 13:12:36 
79298Thomas MarkwitzCool RunningsM408m7501:08:07 00:10:3500:01:26 00:35:1300:01:11 00:19:44
94308Stefan HabenichtCool RunningsM3510m8901:09:32 00:10:3600:01:13 00:35:2700:01:09 00:21:09
180300Heiko BittnerCool RunningsM3521m16601:14:52 00:10:3600:00:58 00:41:3300:00:57 00:20:50
191302Mirco UfermannCool RunningsM4022m17501:15:29 00:11:4600:01:41 00:36:2600:01:29 00:24:09
231304Frank LindenmayerCool Runnings-50m20801:17:13 00:11:5800:01:49 00:35:5400:02:01 00:25:32
280306Henning PlochCool RunningsM3028m24301:19:14 00:11:2600:01:23 00:42:3500:01:10 00:22:42
324305Thomas ReuscherCool RunningsM3538m27201:21:58 00:10:3900:01:08 00:44:5300:00:56 00:24:24
358307Andreas StrackCool RunningsM2534m29501:23:18 00:11:4800:01:44 00:40:0200:01:56 00:27:51
413299Sven BauerCool RunningsM3544m32701:26:47 00:13:2000:01:42 00:42:3300:01:32 00:27:41
515301Kerstin BittnerCool RunningsW3519w13901:36:06 00:13:4200:02:05 00:50:5900:02:47 00:26:34
530303Pamela SixCool RunningsW3524w14801:38:17 00:14:2400:02:53 00:49:3000:02:46 00:28:46
27 Wolfsrudel 13:12:42 
69518René NowakWolfsrudelM3011m6501:07:01 00:09:4900:01:22 00:34:3700:01:40 00:19:36
186519Christian Borg-KrebsWolfsrudelM2521m17101:15:11 00:09:5000:01:40 00:38:3800:02:30 00:22:35
209521Robert GoebelsWolfsrudel-47m19201:16:27 00:10:5800:03:00 00:38:3800:02:38 00:21:14
252523Stefan BaumgärtnerWolfsrudelM4032m22301:18:20 00:12:0000:01:46 00:36:5600:02:05 00:25:35 
288520Michael SchwenkWolfsrudelM3029m25001:19:29 00:11:1200:01:29 00:40:2300:02:13 00:24:14
314522Johannes WolfWolfsrudelM3534m26601:21:17 00:11:1200:01:17 00:40:3500:01:43 00:26:31
320525Christina FriedelWolfsrudelW3013w4901:21:50 00:12:2600:01:44 00:40:5500:01:36 00:25:11
348524Sven ReimundWolfsrudelM4042m28801:23:00 00:11:2200:01:16 00:46:3700:01:26 00:22:22
380526Christian ReichertWolfsrudelM4534m30901:24:17 00:12:2200:04:00 00:44:1400:03:41 00:20:02
399527Alexander RaißWolfsrudelM3541m31901:25:50 00:12:5900:01:59 00:41:0800:02:00 00:27:46
554528Patrick GießmannWolfsrudelM3040m39201:46:22 00:15:1500:01:59 00:46:3700:03:30 00:39:03 
28 Stubbis & Friends 13:16:44 
59537Susanne RitterStubbis & FriendsW251w301:06:24 00:10:0600:01:20 00:34:5800:01:23 00:18:39
118536Frank EckhardtStubbis & FriendsM4511m10901:10:46 00:10:4600:01:34 00:33:3800:02:41 00:22:10
120529Thomas GärtnerStubbis & Friends-27m11101:10:49 00:10:2200:01:21 00:34:2400:01:40 00:23:04 
203531Jochen RoßkopfStubbis & Friends-44m18601:15:59 00:11:1700:01:16 00:37:4300:01:23 00:24:22 
233533Matthias GrimmStubbis & Friends-51m21001:17:19 00:12:2600:01:36 00:36:0600:01:53 00:25:20
319532Stefan BenderStubbis & Friends-67m26901:21:32 00:12:1100:01:53 00:36:0900:02:15 00:29:06
338530Dominik MaisStubbis & Friends-68m28101:22:33 00:12:3100:01:19 00:38:4500:01:47 00:28:13
363535Klaus ThomasStubbis & Friends-76m29801:23:37 00:12:1900:01:26 00:36:3700:01:44 00:31:34
502534Edgar KaufmannStubbis & FriendsM4538m36901:33:46 00:13:4000:01:46 00:53:2400:01:57 00:23:02
503538Andreas HirschStubbis & FriendsM4539m37001:33:59 00:14:0100:02:07 00:42:3300:02:31 00:32:50
549539Nicola KaufmannStubbis & FriendsW4018w15701:44:31 00:13:4200:01:46 00:53:2600:01:53 00:33:46
29 Gut - Sparkasse Odenwaldkreis 13:18:26 
24402Matthias WillenbücherGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM353m2401:03:12 00:09:0700:01:11 00:33:1800:01:13 00:18:25
25400Alexander GrohGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM303m2501:03:14 00:09:0800:00:57 00:33:3100:01:14 00:18:27
74407Sören HartmannGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM204m7001:07:46 00:09:3000:01:11 00:35:0800:01:14 00:20:47
206397Mario MartyniokGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM3021m18901:16:13 00:09:3800:01:07 00:42:4100:01:50 00:20:58
352406Ingo SchaffnitGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM3033m29201:23:15 00:13:5700:01:47 00:39:4000:02:10 00:25:43
369398Yasemin HeidenzGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW2511w6501:23:46 00:12:3200:01:26 00:43:0800:01:19 00:25:24
426399Eva EmigGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW3017w8901:27:10 00:12:3800:01:25 00:46:4400:01:07 00:25:18
426401Holger GöbelGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisM4048m33601:27:10 00:12:3700:01:36 00:46:4800:01:05 00:25:07
489405Juliana JostGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW2519w12201:32:57 00:12:2700:01:26 00:50:3900:01:28 00:26:58
501403Tabea KunkelmannGut - Sparkasse OdenwaldkreisW2522w13101:33:43 00:13:4300:01:48 00:47:3200:02:25 00:28:18
534404Stefan HartmannGut - Sparkasse Odenwaldkreis-103m38201:39:55 00:16:0800:02:08 00:40:5400:03:14 00:37:33
30 Wattrunner Therapy 13:25:48 
51409Tobias RothmannWattrunner TherapyM259m5101:05:35 00:08:5400:01:10 00:36:0800:01:13 00:18:12
113412Markus AuerWattrunner TherapyM3512m10501:10:34 00:11:2300:01:06 00:35:0000:01:21 00:21:45
128417Michael DietzWattrunner Therapy-29m11801:11:11 00:10:5400:01:40 00:35:1700:01:48 00:21:34
254414Thorsten FrühweinWattrunner TherapyM4033m22501:18:23 00:11:1000:01:21 00:43:3600:01:11 00:21:07 
271411Christina BöhmWattrunner TherapyW203w3201:19:00 00:11:0900:01:27 00:42:5000:01:31 00:22:05
275415Jan SeemannWattrunner TherapyM3530m24001:19:05 00:15:2200:02:06 00:40:3500:01:34 00:19:31
389410Brigitte SchlauchWattrunner Therapy-13w7301:24:51 00:13:0400:02:24 00:42:1900:02:30 00:24:36 
409413Marius HeidelmeierWattrunner TherapyM2023m32501:26:30 00:12:4000:01:48 00:43:4600:02:00 00:26:17
487416Marcel WaberWattrunner TherapyM2544m36401:32:35 00:13:4800:02:09 00:46:1600:01:47 00:28:37
528418Wilhelm ReulingWattrunner TherapyM801m37901:38:04 00:14:5800:02:02 00:48:3800:02:11 00:30:16
560408Sibylle FrühweinWattrunner TherapyW4520w16501:53:47 00:17:2400:02:04 00:55:3900:02:11 00:36:32
31 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Klein Zimmern 13:29:39 
10330Jonas SchuckFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM206m9601:10:17 00:11:3400:01:16 00:35:4900:01:17 00:20:24
13429Ingo GöllerFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM4515m12401:11:46 00:11:3400:01:18 00:37:0000:01:21 00:20:35
25023Marcel SilhanekFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2018m22201:18:04 00:11:4000:01:20 00:41:4500:01:10 00:22:10
25631Tilman SchmiedFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2019m22601:18:29 00:11:4000:01:19 00:41:0400:02:33 00:21:55
28433Ralf WiedekindFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein Zimmern-62m24701:19:24 00:12:0600:01:59 00:40:4400:01:48 00:22:49
30224Holger SchuckFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein Zimmern-65m26001:20:27 00:12:5800:01:49 00:37:0700:01:50 00:26:45
38628Christian SilhanekFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2022m31401:24:43 00:11:4100:01:40 00:45:3600:01:13 00:24:35
42526Nico WreesmannFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM1613m33501:27:07 00:12:0400:02:19 00:43:0900:02:12 00:27:25
45432Fabian KöbelFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM2540m35001:29:02 00:11:4300:01:36 00:44:1000:02:14 00:29:20 
46827Tobias GötzFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein ZimmernM4051m35701:30:20 00:13:5700:01:29 00:43:0600:01:40 00:30:10
53525Markus GessnerFreiwillige Feuerwehr Klein Zimmern-104m38301:39:56 00:14:5300:01:57 00:49:4500:02:23 00:31:02
32 Outdoorhelden 13:41:33 
2517Sören OttenOutdoorheldenM201m200:55:36 00:07:3700:01:07 00:30:3300:01:00 00:15:22
67512Mathias GanteOutdoorhelden-16m6301:06:57 00:10:1500:01:29 00:34:2300:01:24 00:19:27
165516Sven ArensOutdoorheldenM4521m15301:13:53 00:11:2100:01:40 00:35:2900:01:59 00:23:27
322514Andreas TenhaefOutdoorheldenM3031m27001:21:52 00:13:1400:01:50 00:38:5500:02:32 00:25:24
347508Frank AulbachOutdoorhelden-72m28701:22:58 00:12:4600:01:57 00:40:4200:02:18 00:25:17
382507Theresa KuhlmannOutdoorheldenM3035m31101:24:32 00:12:3700:01:41 00:43:4300:01:56 00:24:37
397513Andrea KeilOutdoorheldenW3510w7801:25:47 00:14:0200:01:40 00:40:4500:01:29 00:27:53
488510Christian AhlfängerOutdoorhelden-96m36501:32:50 00:13:3800:02:08 00:42:1300:02:24 00:32:29
504511Maren BeermannOutdoorheldenW4517w13201:34:02 00:07:1500:02:03 00:48:4700:02:47 00:33:11
545515Antje AhlfängerOutdoorhelden-24w15401:43:06 00:15:3900:02:00 00:50:4000:03:03 00:31:46
33 Sally's TraUmstadt 13:47:10 
2992Carsten BendlerSally's TraUmstadtM354m2901:03:46 00:04:3200:01:11 00:38:1100:01:25 00:18:29
14998Gunter FrohmuthSally's TraUmstadtM3514m13801:13:08 00:04:4700:01:07 00:43:1000:01:20 00:22:46
16791Thomas NeumannSally's TraUmstadtM3518m15501:13:54 00:10:4700:01:15 00:37:2600:01:13 00:23:15
18990Tina MengeSally's TraUmstadtW353w1601:15:16 00:05:1500:01:23 00:41:3800:01:44 00:25:19
39296Jennifer KuleszaSally's TraUmstadtW3015w7501:25:15 00:05:2100:01:18 00:53:1200:01:05 00:24:21
41094Stefan GrabertSally's TraUmstadt-83m32601:26:36 00:07:0600:01:44 00:43:5700:01:55 00:31:56
41297Melani FrohmuthSally's TraUmstadtW3512w8401:26:41 00:05:5400:02:02 00:49:2700:02:13 00:27:06 
46995Elke HoleschSally's TraUmstadt-19w11001:30:30 00:06:3100:01:49 00:49:4500:02:12 00:30:15
51093Maylin FernandesSally's TraUmstadtW3022w13601:35:03 00:07:1400:02:04 00:50:5000:01:42 00:33:15
52399Sandra SchröbelSally's TraUmstadtW3523w14501:37:01 00:07:2000:02:00 00:51:4400:02:14 00:33:45
52489Tina ArgyriadisSally's TraUmstadtW4519w14601:37:02 00:07:2000:02:00 00:51:4300:02:15 00:33:45
34 Hakuna Matata 13:49:25 
137420Stephan MatzkeHakuna MatataM2012m12701:11:57 00:12:0400:01:36 00:37:1800:01:03 00:19:59
157424Valentin AntesHakuna MatataM168m14501:13:25 00:11:5200:00:57 00:36:1400:00:52 00:23:31
201428Philipp GilbertHakuna MatataM2016m18401:15:44 00:11:1500:01:06 00:36:4600:00:49 00:25:51
267425Lukas ReulHakuna MatataM2524m23601:18:49 00:11:1400:01:04 00:44:1200:00:56 00:21:25
268423Linus MayerHakuna MatataM2525m23701:18:50 00:12:0400:01:06 00:42:0300:01:17 00:22:22
325426Marc PohlHakuna MatataM4039m27301:22:00 00:12:0300:01:44 00:41:0100:01:43 00:25:32
471427Tom StinnerHakuna MatataM2542m35901:30:49 00:14:1600:01:33 00:46:2900:01:52 00:26:42
472419Nina KrimmHakuna MatataW2516w11101:30:50 00:14:0600:01:34 00:46:3900:01:48 00:26:45
472421Jan StinnerHakuna MatataM2543m36001:30:50 00:14:0500:01:36 00:46:3800:01:48 00:26:46
516429Ann-Kathrin BischoffHakuna MatataW2018w14001:36:11 00:14:0200:01:39 00:52:0000:01:21 00:27:10
35 Ferdinand's Pappenheimer 13:52:21 
10149Heike NollFerdinand's Pappenheimer-2w601:10:09 00:10:1600:01:01 00:36:2500:01:17 00:21:12
10752Timo NollFerdinand's PappenheimerM2515m10001:10:22 00:10:0500:01:03 00:37:4900:01:04 00:20:23
11648Anna BundschuhFerdinand's PappenheimerW201w901:10:42 00:10:2000:01:23 00:38:0200:01:38 00:19:20 
23247Florian KellerFerdinand's PappenheimerM3024m20901:17:16 00:11:5000:01:21 00:37:1800:01:19 00:25:31
24555Sascha LöffertFerdinand's PappenheimerM2523m21801:17:47 00:11:2300:01:21 00:40:0800:01:20 00:23:37
28654Kyra NollFerdinand's PappenheimerM2527m24801:19:25 00:11:4500:01:12 00:41:2700:01:05 00:23:59
42350Anna UlbrichtFerdinand's PappenheimerW209w8801:27:02 00:12:5600:01:26 00:44:3000:01:18 00:26:55
43346Clara HintnerFerdinand's PappenheimerW2011w9401:27:30 00:12:4100:01:29 00:44:4300:01:42 00:26:55
55045Heidi KellerFerdinand's Pappenheimer-25w15801:44:35 00:17:1500:02:20 00:46:2800:02:20 00:36:15
55551Birgit UlbrichtFerdinand's Pappenheimer-27w16101:47:33 00:16:3500:02:15 00:45:4000:02:50 00:40:14
36 wwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder) 13:55:30 
146184Matthias Hefterwwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)M4517m13601:12:30 00:10:4400:01:12 00:39:1900:01:16 00:20:01
312178Kerstin Türkiswwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W407w4501:21:13 00:12:5700:01:13 00:40:0900:01:33 00:25:22
313180Scheib Petrawwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W455w4601:21:15 00:12:2500:01:36 00:40:0500:01:49 00:25:23 
343185Stefanie Schimpfwwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W459w5701:22:44 00:12:3400:01:24 00:42:1900:01:14 00:25:16
357177Gerhard Hefterwwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)M507m29401:23:16 00:12:1400:02:31 00:39:1600:02:31 00:26:46
370182Ulrich Spatarwwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)M4532m30301:23:51 00:12:3500:01:25 00:44:1200:01:09 00:24:32
377183Lisa Kösterkewwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W205w6901:24:13 00:12:3300:01:30 00:44:0600:01:19 00:24:46
437187Jana Raniswwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W162w9601:27:45 00:12:3500:01:26 00:46:2900:01:09 00:26:08
453179Christine Lotzwwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W4515w10201:28:56 00:14:0400:01:32 00:41:4600:01:37 00:30:00
461186Montserrat Llopis Perezwwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W4012w10701:29:47 00:12:2700:01:37 00:47:0100:01:41 00:27:03
486181Lena Kösterkewwam 3.0 - wir wollen auch mal (wieder)W2015w12101:32:19 00:12:5700:01:28 00:47:4100:01:33 00:28:42
37 Die FUNatiker 1 13:56:59 
27318Verena MüllerDie FUNatiker 1W307w3301:19:01 00:12:3000:01:47 00:38:2500:02:18 00:24:02
27617Roland VoigtDie FUNatiker 1-60m24101:19:06 00:11:4100:02:34 00:38:3400:02:36 00:23:44
32321Sven BaranDie FUNatiker 1M3537m27101:21:54 00:13:0900:01:52 00:36:1900:01:36 00:29:00
32720Moritz Tien JungDie FUNatiker 1M2530m27501:22:05 00:11:4800:02:09 00:39:1900:02:11 00:26:40
32813Simon PruyDie FUNatiker 1M2531m27601:22:06 00:11:4000:01:33 00:42:3400:01:44 00:24:37
33515Gerlinde DideaDie FUNatiker 1W357w5301:22:22 00:11:5100:02:41 00:41:1500:02:46 00:23:51
35219Edith BuchmannDie FUNatiker 1W358w5901:23:15 00:12:1100:01:51 00:43:1900:01:50 00:24:05
40516Silke WalterDie FUNatiker 1W4511w8101:26:11 00:11:5900:03:11 00:43:3300:01:43 00:25:47
45922Marc SchäferDie FUNatiker 1M4537m35201:29:44 00:13:1000:02:01 00:41:3300:02:34 00:30:28 
47514Lothar KreherDie FUNatiker 1-95m36101:31:15 00:13:5600:01:17 00:45:2200:01:26 00:29:16
55312Hans Daniel Jakob MüllerDie FUNatiker 1-108m39101:45:14 00:16:3400:03:39 00:44:0700:04:19 00:36:37
38 Köhli's Eleven 13:59:52 
178543Martin KraskaKöhli's ElevenM3018m16401:14:49 00:10:3500:01:46 00:35:3400:02:07 00:24:48
223548Jürgen SpechtKöhli's ElevenM4525m20101:16:53 00:11:4800:01:22 00:37:3600:01:30 00:24:39 
244545Jörn BurgerKöhli's ElevenM3527m21701:17:43 00:11:3700:01:25 00:38:0200:01:09 00:25:30
263549Thomas KaltenmeierKöhli's Eleven-58m23301:18:37 00:11:4100:01:24 00:40:2000:01:33 00:23:41
265544Steffi KarpeKöhli's ElevenW306w3101:18:38 00:11:4700:01:12 00:40:3200:01:28 00:23:41
331550Holger OstmannKöhli's ElevenM4040m27801:22:14 00:12:0000:01:10 00:41:5000:01:13 00:26:03
395541Ulf DoerkenKöhli's ElevenM4046m31601:25:34 00:13:0500:02:20 00:41:2000:02:20 00:26:31
477542Michael KutscherKöhli's ElevenM3549m36301:31:25 00:13:0600:01:34 00:48:3500:01:38 00:26:34
477547Christina BarthelKöhli's ElevenW3021w11301:31:25 00:13:0600:01:36 00:48:3700:01:35 00:26:33
544540Dennis KöhlerKöhli's ElevenM3039m38901:42:34 00:15:1900:01:54 00:48:0800:02:01 00:35:13
39 SpeedNix 14:02:46 
95433Michael ManusSpeedNix-24m9001:09:34 00:09:4900:01:50 00:35:0900:01:41 00:21:07
111436Marlies BrönnerSpeedNixW252w801:10:32 00:09:5400:01:11 00:38:3700:01:18 00:19:34
289430Evi ManusSpeedNix-8w3801:19:35 00:11:3500:01:38 00:41:3500:01:42 00:23:07
376435Tina StephanSpeedNix-12w6801:24:08 00:11:3400:01:37 00:46:0500:01:46 00:23:07 
402432Slavisa BaltaSpeedNixM3543m32201:26:06 00:11:2700:02:13 00:44:1900:02:17 00:25:51
415438Gabi SchreiSpeedNixW4513w8601:26:50 00:13:0700:01:50 00:42:5600:01:59 00:27:02
430437Esther LehmannSpeedNixW4514w9101:27:21 00:12:4600:01:51 00:44:5300:01:37 00:26:16
447439Uwe BaierSpeedNix-92m34501:28:43 00:13:2900:01:58 00:40:1600:02:36 00:30:26
499434Ulrike SchobbeSpeedNix-21w12901:33:26 00:15:2300:01:34 00:43:2600:01:35 00:31:30
519440Susanna KaracicSpeedNixW3522w14301:36:31 00:14:0100:01:47 00:50:0100:01:56 00:28:48
551431Sybille DorowSpeedNix-26w15901:44:39 00:15:4100:01:42 00:50:3400:01:51 00:34:53
40 Beckenrandschwimmer 14:02:56 
14245Jan BürgerBeckenrandschwimmerM161m1401:01:51 00:09:2700:01:04 00:32:2000:01:02 00:18:00
341244Richard GrimmBeckenrandschwimmer-69m28301:22:39 00:12:5100:01:43 00:39:5700:02:46 00:25:24
352251Zbysek KurylowskiBeckenrandschwimmer-74m29201:23:15 00:11:5300:01:27 00:43:1200:01:28 00:25:17
373248Harald HuthBeckenrandschwimmer-78m30401:24:03 00:12:5000:01:32 00:44:3000:01:42 00:23:32
373253Steffen HuthBeckenrandschwimmerM2536m30401:24:03 00:12:4400:01:40 00:44:2700:01:42 00:23:32 
387246Michael BuchertBeckenrandschwimmerW409w7101:24:46 00:12:4200:01:14 00:42:3000:01:34 00:26:48
403250Nadine KriegerBeckenrandschwimmerW3511w7901:26:07 00:13:1300:01:42 00:42:4800:01:17 00:27:09
476243Thomas BludauBeckenrandschwimmerM4052m36201:31:24 00:13:3900:01:28 00:47:2000:01:27 00:27:32
477252Christina BrandBeckenrandschwimmerW3515w11301:31:25 00:13:4000:01:30 00:47:1800:01:26 00:27:32
498249Simone UllrichBeckenrandschwimmerW3518w12801:33:23 00:06:5300:01:24 00:51:3400:01:51 00:31:43
41 Republik am Schlangensee 14:11:22 
83485Christoph MielkeRepublik am SchlangenseeM3013m7801:08:44 00:09:5900:01:28 00:34:4900:01:44 00:20:45
161486Giacomo NigroRepublik am SchlangenseeM4520m14901:13:41 00:10:3200:01:18 00:38:5900:01:25 00:21:30
211494Armin SteinmetzRepublik am SchlangenseeM4026m19401:16:29 00:10:4800:01:50 00:40:2400:01:35 00:21:54
388493Katharina SchmidtRepublik am SchlangenseeW3014w7201:24:49 00:12:5200:02:29 00:43:5200:01:56 00:23:42
420488Dirk TegtmeyerRepublik am SchlangenseeM4535m33201:27:00 00:12:1500:01:39 00:42:0300:02:13 00:28:53
441491Florian SchledtRepublik am SchlangenseeM3546m34201:28:16 00:13:0300:01:43 00:42:1700:01:41 00:29:35
450489Christina WeschenbachRepublik am SchlangenseeW3020w10101:28:53 00:13:2500:01:24 00:45:2000:01:01 00:27:45
461490Marco GerbershagenRepublik am SchlangenseeM2025m35301:29:47 00:14:0100:01:23 00:46:5100:01:24 00:26:10
470492Phillipp JansenRepublik am SchlangenseeM2541m35801:30:35 00:14:0300:01:28 00:46:4600:01:23 00:26:57
546495Daniela von NidaRepublik am SchlangenseeW3024w15501:43:08 00:14:4000:01:36 00:51:1300:01:42 00:33:59
42 just for fun 14:22:10 
90164Matthias Schäferjust for funM4010m8501:09:10 00:10:2400:01:17 00:35:3100:01:05 00:20:56
243160Sibylle Schmidtjust for funW404w2701:17:34 00:12:1700:01:27 00:38:4000:01:58 00:23:14
338162Klaus Higerjust for funM2533m28101:22:33 00:12:1800:01:51 00:42:5700:02:17 00:23:12
338163Lena Hilßjust for funW257w5601:22:33 00:13:2800:01:08 00:40:4200:01:21 00:25:55
383155Benjamin Hallerjust for funM2537m31201:24:39 00:06:0500:01:56 00:48:1100:01:15 00:27:13
383156Katharina Weigandjust for funW206w7001:24:39 00:12:1900:01:42 00:43:0500:02:17 00:25:18
403159Anna-Lena Steingötterjust for funW208w7901:26:07 00:07:2200:01:17 00:46:0500:01:29 00:29:56
455165Hanna Hilßjust for funW2013w10301:29:12 00:07:0600:01:33 00:50:3400:01:32 00:28:28
540157Reiner Weigandjust for fun-107m38701:40:48 00:12:1300:02:26 00:45:4500:03:02 00:37:24
552161Verena Hallerjust for funW2525w16001:44:55 00:07:4500:02:03 00:54:5000:02:14 00:38:05
43 CO Piraten 14:22:35 
156112Jan ReinertCO PiratenM3517m14401:13:21 00:09:4700:01:21 00:40:1000:01:36 00:20:29
224121Antonio AlvesCO PiratenM4028m20201:16:54 00:11:2700:02:19 00:37:1800:02:50 00:23:02
240113Andreas GroteCO Piraten-54m21401:17:32 00:12:4100:01:44 00:37:3100:01:56 00:23:40
334117Fynn MeurerCO PiratenM1612m28001:22:19 00:10:2600:01:25 00:44:1500:01:10 00:25:05
373120Susen AlvesCO Piraten-78m30401:24:03 00:13:0700:01:33 00:41:0300:01:31 00:26:51
408115Reinhard StadlerCO Piraten-82m32401:26:22 00:13:2300:01:49 00:42:0400:02:07 00:27:01
414111Annette SchmiedCO Piraten-14w8501:26:49 00:11:4400:02:04 00:47:1400:02:36 00:23:13
490119Markus WeitzelCO Piraten-97m36601:32:58 00:14:2100:02:21 00:42:0800:02:22 00:31:49
506118Peter StrunzCO Piraten-98m37201:34:39 00:12:5700:02:04 00:45:5200:02:48 00:30:59
556116Maher KoltaCO Piraten-109m39301:47:38 00:14:4600:02:38 00:57:2600:02:59 00:29:50
557114Annette SchröderCO Piraten-28w16201:48:59 00:15:5500:01:47 00:55:4300:02:04 00:33:33 
44 ViVa TRI Team 14:31:53 
132275Ralf SimonisViVa TRI TeamM4514m12201:11:31 00:11:0500:01:22 00:35:1600:01:25 00:22:24
190273Marco BeutlerViVa TRI TeamM4021m17401:15:27 00:11:5400:01:37 00:36:5500:01:41 00:23:21
293265Tao NguyenViVa TRI TeamM4037m25401:19:47 00:12:2900:01:23 00:38:1300:01:58 00:25:46
303266Danny TranViVa TRI TeamM2020m26101:20:37 00:12:2500:01:54 00:39:4100:02:03 00:24:35
365274Andreas MangViVa TRI TeamM3539m29901:23:39 00:11:5200:01:43 00:44:2400:02:19 00:23:23
368272Wei YanViVa TRI TeamM3034m30201:23:42 00:13:3400:01:16 00:41:1000:01:13 00:26:32
371271Cathrin SimonisViVa TRI TeamW408w6601:23:52 00:12:2700:02:16 00:43:3000:02:08 00:23:33
533269Maren MangViVa TRI TeamW3023w15001:38:47 00:08:3900:02:03 00:46:4600:02:33 00:38:46
539270Marcus BaldauViVa TRI TeamM3550m38601:40:36 00:12:5100:01:44 00:53:0300:01:23 00:31:38
561267Anke JansenViVa TRI TeamW4019w16601:53:55 00:20:4600:03:06 00:49:1500:03:00 00:37:50 
45 JVA Dieburg 14:43:56 
91233Leon MüllerJVA DieburgM205m8601:09:13 00:11:2500:01:14 00:27:2300:02:07 00:27:05
239236Stefan BöttcherJVA Dieburg-53m21301:17:31 00:12:4200:01:30 00:38:0100:01:33 00:23:48
248232Sascha MetzlerJVA DieburgM4031m22001:17:50 00:10:5300:01:08 00:35:5900:01:13 00:28:39
300234Marc SommerJVA DieburgM3533m25901:20:18 00:10:4700:01:07 00:41:3100:01:30 00:25:25
305239Roberto TrainitoJVA DieburgM2528m26201:20:42 00:11:5400:01:29 00:44:4300:01:18 00:21:20
367235Michael TrippelJVA DieburgM4043m30101:23:41 00:10:5300:01:27 00:44:3400:02:34 00:24:17
440240Thomas KaupJVA Dieburg-89m34101:28:11 00:13:3700:01:22 00:43:4600:01:19 00:28:08
525237Günter KowalskiJVA Dieburg-100m37701:37:09 00:14:2800:01:53 00:48:5600:02:01 00:29:54
532242Jörn SeibertJVA DieburgM2545m38101:38:44 00:14:4800:01:47 00:44:3900:02:31 00:35:01
566241Annika LeschJVA DieburgM3041m39502:10:37 00:18:2300:02:02 01:04:2500:02:27 00:43:22
46 Unglaublich Atemlos 14:51:29 
109122Sebastian BökmannUnglaublich AtemlosM3511m10201:10:26 00:10:0600:01:28 00:36:4700:01:31 00:20:36
390127Antje DelgadoUnglaublich AtemlosW4010w7401:24:56 00:13:1300:01:44 00:41:0300:02:05 00:26:53
394126Christin BökmannUnglaublich AtemlosW3016w7701:25:28 00:14:0500:01:19 00:41:4100:02:11 00:26:14
407125Anja BugarUnglaublich AtemlosW4011w8201:26:21 00:13:1900:01:25 00:42:5000:01:45 00:27:02
463132Rainer JungeUnglaublich Atemlos-93m35401:29:51 00:12:4800:02:06 00:43:1200:03:19 00:28:27
474123Susanne MarkwitzUnglaublich AtemlosW3514w11201:31:12 00:14:2700:02:18 00:43:3400:02:22 00:28:33
482128Tanja NeißUnglaublich AtemlosW3517w11701:31:53 00:14:1900:01:33 00:44:5100:01:57 00:29:15
507131Yvonne BurgerUnglaublich AtemlosW4016w13301:34:40 00:14:2700:02:40 00:42:3400:03:00 00:32:00
517129Kerstin BauerUnglaublich AtemlosW3520w14101:36:21 00:14:4800:01:36 00:49:5600:01:54 00:28:10
536124Ursula Ehrenreich-ThünkenUnglaublich Atemlos-23w15101:40:21 00:14:1800:01:52 00:51:5700:01:53 00:30:23
565130Juliane ReuscherUnglaublich AtemlosW3526w16902:01:22 00:19:0000:02:15 00:58:1300:02:27 00:39:30
47 COTY - Beauty Liberated 15:08:56 
145572Martin MiedlCOTY - Beauty LiberatedM3513m13501:12:27 00:11:4200:01:18 00:36:2500:01:15 00:21:48
263571Bernd AmstadtCOTY - Beauty LiberatedM4529m23301:18:37 00:11:3900:01:19 00:40:5000:01:23 00:23:28
281570Christian HofmannCOTY - Beauty Liberated-61m24401:19:15 00:12:2200:01:46 00:38:0400:01:50 00:25:15
316562Carsten WeigelCOTY - Beauty LiberatedM3536m26801:21:27 00:11:3700:01:14 00:44:3600:01:01 00:23:02
342564Thomas DegenhardCOTY - Beauty LiberatedM4041m28401:22:43 00:11:3500:01:28 00:43:0600:02:12 00:24:25
363569Silvia ReichelCOTY - Beauty Liberated-11w6401:23:37 00:12:2300:01:47 00:43:1200:01:52 00:24:26
429566Marine BeavaisCOTY - Beauty LiberatedW2010w9001:27:20 00:12:4500:01:24 00:47:3700:01:15 00:24:20
433565Jeff FallCOTY - Beauty LiberatedM3545m33801:27:30 00:11:3800:02:02 00:47:0300:01:40 00:25:08
562563Vera ZabaluevaCOTY - Beauty LiberatedW3025w16701:54:39 00:14:1400:02:41 01:01:2800:02:19 00:33:59
567568Matthias HallerCOTY - Beauty Liberated-111m39602:21:21 00:19:3500:02:40 01:14:1400:02:14 00:42:40
48 #onkomm 15:25:58 
15139Max Rüdiger#onkommM254m1501:02:03 00:08:4700:01:13 00:33:1400:01:04 00:17:47
379137Sören Kain#onkommM2021m30801:24:16 00:13:4100:01:26 00:44:3500:01:17 00:23:20
393141Lucienne Scigala#onkommW207w7601:25:18 00:12:2700:01:12 00:45:5800:01:23 00:24:20
492143Selina Krüger#onkommW2520w12401:33:06 00:13:4800:01:41 00:48:1900:01:35 00:27:45
513135Jessica Dietterich#onkommW2017w13801:35:25 00:14:3100:02:03 00:49:0000:02:11 00:27:42
526142Isabelle Panther#onkommW2524w14701:37:31 00:14:3100:02:02 00:49:1800:01:55 00:29:48
531133Katharina Schreiner#onkommW2019w14901:38:35 00:15:2200:01:31 00:48:3000:01:53 00:31:21
542136Sandra Wichmann#onkommW2020w15201:42:08 00:14:4200:01:41 00:55:1200:01:23 00:29:11
547134Kevin Kniese#onkommM2546m39001:43:48 00:14:2800:02:09 00:51:2000:01:53 00:33:59
547140Joana Werwie#onkommW2021w15601:43:48 00:13:5300:01:37 00:49:5300:03:02 00:35:25
559138Julia Heinzelmann#onkommW2022w16401:51:53 00:16:2800:01:47 00:56:1800:01:44 00:35:38
 113 Jahre Feuerwehr Semd  
213193Helmut Lutz113 Jahre Feuerwehr SemdM4027m19501:16:33 00:06:2000:01:11 00:39:2700:01:22 00:28:15
247188Marcel Gruber113 Jahre Feuerwehr SemdM3025m21901:17:49 00:11:1400:01:07 00:42:0100:01:04 00:22:25
290195Manfred Rhein113 Jahre Feuerwehr SemdM4035m25101:19:36 00:11:5400:01:06 00:40:2500:01:23 00:24:51
291196Bastian Rhein113 Jahre Feuerwehr SemdM3030m25201:19:37 00:11:0300:01:07 00:41:4900:01:17 00:24:23
311198Armin Schmitt113 Jahre Feuerwehr SemdM506m26501:21:04 00:10:4300:01:54 00:42:1400:03:04 00:23:10
321191Tanja Lutz113 Jahre Feuerwehr SemdW356w5001:21:51 00:06:2000:01:33 00:46:0700:01:53 00:26:00
 Amtsgericht Dieburg & Friends  
42472Frank SteinheimerAmtsgericht Dieburg & Friends-6m4201:04:46 00:09:4600:01:11 00:33:2100:01:15 00:19:15
70469Frank RichterAmtsgericht Dieburg & Friends-18m6601:07:06 00:09:4400:01:39 00:35:0300:01:16 00:19:26
194468Walter WeilandAmtsgericht Dieburg & Friends-43m17701:15:34 00:10:3800:01:09 00:41:1400:01:31 00:21:05
204467Rolf HakelAmtsgericht Dieburg & Friends-45m18701:16:06 00:10:4200:01:08 00:40:2900:01:06 00:22:42
277470Christian MeisingerAmtsgericht Dieburg & FriendsM3027m24201:19:08 00:10:5900:01:02 00:41:0100:01:32 00:24:36
277473Carina BaumgardtAmtsgericht Dieburg & Friends-6w3501:19:08 00:11:5300:02:03 00:38:2500:02:12 00:24:37
372466Birgitt SchaafAmtsgericht Dieburg & FriendsW4510w6701:24:01 00:12:3400:01:43 00:40:3500:01:35 00:27:37
443471Julia MühlAmtsgericht Dieburg & FriendsW3019w9801:28:23 00:12:0600:01:46 00:47:4000:02:05 00:24:47
458463Christina BrehmAmtsgericht Dieburg & Friends-17w10501:29:34 00:11:5000:01:53 00:40:3500:02:07 00:33:11
 COTY - Beauty Liberated  
567Matthias HallerCOTY - Beauty Liberated-m02:21:21 00:19:3500:02:39 01:14:1400:02:15 00:42:40
 Doaschdemädels and Friends  
273498Kathrin RoßkopfDoaschdemädels and FriendsW307w3301:19:01 00:06:2900:01:08 00:44:3000:01:10 00:25:45
279504Laura SchledtDoaschdemädels and FriendsW254w3601:19:12 00:06:0700:02:00 00:46:3600:01:43 00:22:49
304497Ilka ZimmermannDoaschdemädels and FriendsW309w4101:20:41 00:06:0600:01:35 00:47:0200:01:40 00:24:19
401501Matthias MalickeDoaschdemädels and Friends-81m32101:26:03 00:06:3600:02:33 00:40:4100:02:54 00:33:21
445496Selina MalickeDoaschdemädels and FriendsW2012w9901:28:26 00:06:2900:01:24 00:49:2500:01:47 00:29:23
464499Lena SchwarzerDoaschdemädels and FriendsW2514w10801:29:54 00:06:3100:01:34 00:47:5300:02:07 00:31:51
485502Irina ZimmermannDoaschdemädels and FriendsW2014w12001:32:10 00:06:3200:01:29 00:50:2200:01:55 00:31:54
512503Jessica GilleDoaschdemädels and FriendsW2016w13701:35:18 00:06:3500:01:24 00:53:5000:01:44 00:31:47
 Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg  
144Alexander SpießErfrischend Defensiv Dieburg-m00:00:00 00:11:3300:01:21 00:24:3900:00:00 00:00:00
 FUNatiker2  
3Markus SchultheisFUNatiker2-m00:57:23 00:09:1100:01:16 00:32:2500:01:06 00:13:27
 Hakuna Matata  
422Ina MatzkeHakuna Matata-w01:13:55 00:14:1500:01:18 00:28:2300:02:10 00:27:51
 MBS eleven finisher 10a  
16373Paul SchulzeMBS eleven finisher 10aM162m1601:02:04 00:12:0100:01:24 00:26:2800:01:28 00:20:45
173366Mats ZimmermannMBS eleven finisher 10aM169m16001:14:28 00:12:1100:01:22 00:39:0600:01:08 00:20:43
176370Elena SteinbergMBS eleven finisher 10aW352w1401:14:38 00:12:0100:01:25 00:39:1300:01:15 00:20:46
361364Nina MertensMBS eleven finisher 10aW359w6201:23:30 00:13:0500:01:51 00:40:5600:02:06 00:25:34
426369Adrian VidakovicMBS eleven finisher 10aM1614m33601:27:10 00:12:0200:01:34 00:46:3600:01:01 00:25:58
495368Sonja RothMBS eleven finisher 10aW163w12701:33:17 00:13:1200:01:35 00:48:1000:01:25 00:28:57
505372Felix SchulzeMBS eleven finisher 10aM1615m37101:34:07 00:12:5500:01:16 00:48:0600:01:49 00:30:03
 Muskelkater ahoi  
332176Vincent BetzMuskelkater ahoiM1611m27901:22:16 00:14:5500:01:26 00:41:5500:01:36 00:22:27 
420168Andreas EckertMuskelkater ahoi-87m33201:27:00 00:16:0900:01:42 00:42:4900:02:08 00:24:15 
443175Frank BetzMuskelkater ahoi-91m34401:28:23 00:14:5700:01:24 00:42:0200:01:28 00:28:34 
491173Daniela GorzawskiMuskelkater ahoiW4014w12301:33:03 00:16:0900:01:31 00:44:4900:01:41 00:28:55 
497174Engin GüllerMuskelkater ahoiM3038m36801:33:20 00:14:5800:01:28 00:42:4500:01:28 00:32:44 
527166Gregor ReicheltMuskelkater ahoi-101m37801:38:03 00:16:1300:01:30 00:40:3500:01:46 00:38:01 
541167Oliver GorzawskiMuskelkater ahoiM4541m38801:41:22 00:16:1000:02:53 00:51:4100:02:57 00:27:43 
543171Sandra SchmattaMuskelkater ahoiW4017w15301:42:16 00:16:1100:01:53 00:52:0200:01:30 00:30:42 
563172Christiane ReicheltMuskelkater ahoi-29w16801:55:40 00:10:5500:02:00 00:53:0400:02:07 00:47:36 
169Luca SchmattaMuskelkater ahoi-m01:20:14 00:15:1300:01:36 00:20:2400:01:34 00:41:29 
 Projektentwicklung Früchtenicht  
63377Rocco MischokProjektentwicklung Früchtenicht-15m6001:06:31 00:09:5400:01:14 00:34:0600:01:21 00:19:59
85375Christian FrüchtenichtProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM359m8001:08:48 00:09:5400:01:37 00:33:4600:01:41 00:21:52
108379Julius PriovProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM166m10101:10:24 00:10:0700:00:56 00:35:3300:01:26 00:22:24
158382Markus AumannProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM4016m14601:13:35 00:11:1100:01:03 00:37:5900:01:05 00:22:19
169376Benjamin WraseProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM3519m15701:13:56 00:09:3700:01:36 00:39:0300:01:37 00:22:05
381378Tim WörfelProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM4044m31001:24:19 00:11:1600:01:21 00:44:1800:01:31 00:25:56
417380Andrea SchweigerProjektentwicklung Früchtenicht-84m32901:26:56 00:12:5500:02:56 00:44:1300:01:35 00:25:18
521383Katja WeilProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtW4518w14401:36:44 00:13:5400:02:05 00:49:4100:01:37 00:29:30
529381Kirsten LückProjektentwicklung Früchtenicht-102m38001:38:05 00:15:0200:03:09 00:46:4300:03:06 00:30:07
 REA Sport 2  
604Jan RipperREA Sport 2-m01:12:02 00:10:1300:01:21 00:49:0700:02:09 00:09:15
 SC Oberlahn +  
455Kai AbrahamSC Oberlahn +-m00:00:00 00:10:0900:01:29 00:38:0100:01:12 00:00:00
 Team ISK  
92696Oliver BetzTeam ISKM3014m8701:09:17 00:10:4700:01:34 00:33:5700:01:30 00:21:31
125695Alexander PreissTeam ISKM3017m11501:11:06 00:11:0700:01:27 00:35:5600:01:33 00:21:05
194704Christian KerberTeam ISKM4023m17701:15:34 00:11:5200:01:23 00:35:2300:01:41 00:25:17 
197703Christian AdamTeam ISKM3020m18001:15:37 00:11:1300:01:15 00:39:0400:01:12 00:22:55
215698Lars MarschnerTeam ISK-49m19701:16:35 00:12:0800:01:28 00:35:0500:01:50 00:26:06
359697Jan KaminskiTeam ISKM2535m29601:23:22 00:12:1300:01:34 00:44:4100:01:43 00:23:13
457700Dirk WiesemannTeam ISKM4050m35101:29:21 00:13:0700:02:16 00:42:0600:01:55 00:29:58
464694Robin FuchsTeam ISKM2026m35501:29:54 00:11:4700:01:09 00:50:3200:00:57 00:25:31
702Claas-Hendrik MeierTeam ISK-m01:15:52 00:15:2400:01:48 00:44:0500:01:53 00:12:44
 Team PeKaFIT  
9361Harald EnglertTeam PeKaFITM451m901:00:55 00:09:1200:01:12 00:31:2200:01:02 00:18:09
11360Peter KartmannTeam PeKaFITM352m1101:01:05 00:09:2500:01:01 00:31:1800:00:54 00:18:29
117362Joachim PutscherTeam PeKaFITM3016m10801:10:44 00:10:4000:01:49 00:34:4200:01:48 00:21:47
192358Tim SchrothTeam PeKaFITM2014m17601:15:30 00:10:4100:01:34 00:37:3800:01:50 00:23:50
10 Freunde