back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
1 TV Großostheim Team 1 10:57:39 
1797Marvin GruberTV Großostheim Team 1M201m100:57:16 00:06:0100:02:00 00:28:5100:01:46 00:18:40
5799Siegried GruberTV Großostheim Team 1W501w101:02:24 00:07:5700:02:14 00:30:2500:01:30 00:20:21
6802Alexander HaasTV Großostheim Team 1M551m501:03:11 00:07:2100:01:57 00:31:1500:01:20 00:21:19
7795Markus RudatTV Großostheim Team 1M501m601:03:21 00:07:1600:02:13 00:31:0800:01:15 00:21:32
9801Mario BeinenzTV Großostheim Team 1-1m801:03:38 00:08:2800:02:25 00:31:1300:01:46 00:19:47
14798Wolfgang SchwingerTV Großostheim Team 1M503m1301:05:53 00:08:2700:02:21 00:31:1500:01:23 00:22:29
16803Thomas MarozsanTV Großostheim Team 1M352m1501:06:31 00:07:2100:02:16 00:33:0600:01:26 00:22:25
17800Volker OsiekaTV Großostheim Team 1M504m1601:06:45 00:06:4300:01:49 00:33:0500:01:18 00:23:51
34794Thomas DümigTV Großostheim Team 1M454m3001:12:46 00:09:1300:02:32 00:34:0300:01:38 00:25:22
43796Marcus HolschuhTV Großostheim Team 1M406m3701:15:54 00:07:2600:03:02 00:35:4700:02:16 00:27:26
58793Florian KlugTV Großostheim Team 1M309m4701:20:10 00:10:1800:02:54 00:33:4500:02:08 00:31:07
2 TV Windecken Triathlonteam 11:53:06 
3955Stefan SchnürerTV Windecken TriathlonteamM401m300:59:03 00:05:2200:01:38 00:30:3300:00:53 00:20:40
4948Michael Schultz-WildelauTV Windecken TriathlonteamM402m400:59:34 00:07:0800:01:39 00:29:4300:01:21 00:19:44
11947Rainer LilienthalTV Windecken TriathlonteamM552m1001:03:59 00:08:2000:01:44 00:31:3900:01:05 00:21:13
22950Nick BraunbeckTV Windecken TriathlonteamM161m2101:08:13 00:09:0400:02:13 00:33:0400:01:35 00:22:18
23952Thorsten NitschTV Windecken TriathlonteamM505m2201:08:28 00:08:2900:02:13 00:33:4400:01:31 00:22:32
32951Stefan WerthTV Windecken TriathlonteamM404m2801:10:33 00:07:2800:02:28 00:36:4100:01:02 00:22:57
54956Sabine KurtTV Windecken TriathlonteamW403w1101:18:23 00:07:5800:03:22 00:38:4500:01:52 00:26:27
55953Rainer HohmannTV Windecken TriathlonteamM553m4401:18:29 00:10:0400:02:44 00:33:1400:02:09 00:30:19
59949Manuel KunglTV Windecken TriathlonteamM353m4801:20:11 00:08:4300:03:15 00:37:2700:02:01 00:28:46
71954Frédéric WaninTV Windecken TriathlonteamM5010m5601:26:13 00:08:3300:03:12 00:38:2800:01:58 00:34:04
90957Heinrich BauerTV Windecken TriathlonteamM651m6701:31:42 00:08:3200:03:18 00:34:5400:03:16 00:41:44
3 TV Großostheim Team 2 12:17:26 
12812Uve WunderlichTV Großostheim Team 2M451m1101:05:04 00:07:4200:02:02 00:32:2100:00:56 00:22:05
28804Sandra HöflichTV Großostheim Team 2W401w401:09:25 00:08:5900:02:42 00:34:4500:01:50 00:21:11
29810Thomas KuhnTV Großostheim Team 2M506m2501:09:36 00:09:4000:03:01 00:32:1000:02:01 00:22:47
36811Tom GerhartTV Großostheim Team 2M405m3201:13:49 00:09:3900:02:44 00:33:3300:02:02 00:25:54
37814Hannah SpatzTV Großostheim Team 2W161w501:14:50 00:08:5900:02:39 00:36:4300:01:54 00:24:36
41813Denise GreinerTV Großostheim Team 2W251w601:15:22 00:10:0000:03:00 00:36:4100:01:36 00:24:07
44809Oliver ZahaTV Großostheim Team 2M508m3801:15:58 00:10:3700:02:59 00:36:0400:01:38 00:24:43
47805Simona Schledt-ZahnTV Großostheim Team 2W452w701:16:18 00:10:1700:02:46 00:36:4200:02:09 00:24:26
50806Sandra AdrianTV Großostheim Team 2W402w901:16:30 00:09:3100:03:28 00:36:4500:02:10 00:24:38
62808Martin SchwarzkopfTV Großostheim Team 2M458m5101:20:34 00:13:0500:03:02 00:39:0300:01:41 00:23:46
84807Uwe Wallner-SeifertTV Großostheim Team 2M5012m6301:30:40 00:10:1500:03:32 00:40:5300:02:49 00:33:11
4 Schwimmradläufer Dreieich 12:30:05 
8815Frank MeyerSchwimmradläufer DreieichM251m701:03:30 00:06:4800:01:54 00:31:5100:01:15 00:21:44
15816David SalzmannSchwimmradläufer DreieichM452m1401:06:17 00:07:0100:02:29 00:31:0500:01:27 00:24:18
18824Olaf BleckenSchwimmradläufer DreieichM453m1701:06:49 00:05:5500:02:04 00:33:4800:01:29 00:23:35
24825Alexander SchusterSchwimmradläufer DreieichM203m2301:08:46 00:08:2900:02:28 00:34:3400:01:21 00:21:56
25819Andrea BischoffSchwimmradläufer DreieichW451w201:09:01 00:07:2000:02:22 00:34:1600:01:40 00:23:24
42820Dieter MacholdtSchwimmradläufer DreieichM701m3601:15:45 00:10:0600:03:06 00:35:0300:01:15 00:26:17
56817Alexander NeuburgerSchwimmradläufer DreieichM457m4501:19:39 00:12:3000:04:02 00:38:2000:01:24 00:23:25
65821Ines KropffSchwimmradläufer DreieichW404w1201:23:13 00:08:4600:03:02 00:37:0100:02:05 00:32:21
73823Andrea NardelliSchwimmradläufer DreieichW352w1601:26:28 00:09:0800:02:57 00:42:2600:02:15 00:29:44
83818Gabi HerltSchwimmradläufer DreieichW551w2101:30:37 00:13:5000:04:21 00:29:4800:01:52 00:40:49
92822Kerstin WarneckeSchwimmradläufer DreieichW502w2501:33:39 00:09:4600:03:22 00:49:1400:01:14 00:30:05
5 Projektentwicklung Früchtenicht 12:41:52 
2849Fabian StraulinoProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM301m200:57:32 00:06:3000:01:57 00:30:1000:01:16 00:17:40
10855Christian FrüchtenichtProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM351m901:03:50 00:07:4100:02:00 00:30:5700:01:37 00:21:37
13851Rocco MischokProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM502m1201:05:23 00:08:4400:02:07 00:32:5500:01:30 00:20:09
21854Marcus GarkeProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM403m2001:07:38 00:07:3900:02:37 00:30:2300:01:32 00:25:28
49856Markus AumannProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM407m4101:16:25 00:09:4800:03:40 00:37:0300:01:35 00:24:21
51852Janek RiedlProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM306m4201:17:25 00:09:2500:02:51 00:38:3200:01:43 00:24:56
78850Tobias SchüsslerProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtM3014m6101:27:51 00:09:4600:02:59 00:40:4900:01:34 00:32:45
79848Annica RiedlProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtW302w1801:28:32 00:08:4100:03:25 00:45:0400:02:42 00:28:43
79853Kirsten LückProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtW601w1801:28:32 00:11:2600:04:30 00:39:3600:02:29 00:30:32
81857Andrea SchweigerProjektentwicklung FrüchtenichtW602w2001:28:44 00:12:0400:04:04 00:47:0400:01:25 00:24:10
6 Urban Runners Frankfurt 13:22:06 
19920Sebastian DinterUrban Runners FrankfurtM202m1801:07:00 00:08:4100:01:56 00:31:2400:01:31 00:23:31
31923Claus AbbUrban Runners FrankfurtM507m2701:10:07 00:10:0400:02:10 00:35:4200:01:42 00:20:31
40919Julian AbbUrban Runners Frankfurt-2m3501:15:16 00:10:2500:03:42 00:37:1300:01:25 00:22:33
53916Sebastian StarckUrban Runners FrankfurtM307m4301:18:19 00:10:2600:02:53 00:37:5800:01:27 00:25:37
60918Norbert LindUrban Runners FrankfurtM3010m4901:20:18 00:09:5200:03:19 00:35:5300:01:31 00:29:44
63921Klaus ReitzUrban Runners FrankfurtM509m5201:20:57 00:07:3800:03:35 00:38:3800:02:29 00:28:39
66917Carola BergeltUrban Runners Frankfurt-1w1301:23:38 00:10:2600:02:59 00:40:1700:02:07 00:27:50
67915Christina OpplerUrban Runners FrankfurtW201w1401:24:02 00:10:5500:03:08 00:43:4300:01:26 00:24:52
75914Silke MadsenUrban Runners FrankfurtW453w1701:26:56 00:11:1000:02:42 00:44:0900:01:15 00:27:43
93922Sabine VigneronUrban Runners FrankfurtW454w2601:35:33 00:11:1500:02:29 00:47:4300:01:47 00:32:22
7 TrISK 13:36:34 
26893Christian AdamTrISKM302m2401:09:04 00:05:2600:02:56 00:35:3700:01:07 00:24:01
27895Juliane EulerTrISKW301w301:09:07 00:07:5300:02:07 00:33:5100:01:12 00:24:05
30897Oliver BetzTrISKM303m2601:10:00 00:09:0100:03:11 00:32:4100:01:34 00:23:35
44892Christian KerberTrISKM456m3801:15:58 00:07:3600:03:35 00:32:3900:02:10 00:30:00
48899Andrea KeilTrISKW351w801:16:20 00:09:0800:03:19 00:35:5500:01:27 00:26:33
61894Dirk WiesemannTrISKM3011m5001:20:24 00:09:2000:03:59 00:38:4900:01:51 00:26:27
72902Stephane PrzewosznyTrISKM3012m5701:26:24 00:06:5200:04:33 00:43:1300:01:25 00:30:24
74900Mathias GrebeTrISKM5011m5801:26:47 00:08:3700:04:47 00:43:4500:01:34 00:28:06
94896Claas-Hendrik MeierTrISKM4510m6801:36:25 00:11:0600:04:34 00:42:4600:02:07 00:35:54
96901Jan KaminskiTrISKM3015m6901:46:05 00:11:0500:03:51 00:52:1100:01:40 00:37:20
8 Jeppesen 13:38:16 
20835Matthias LebaJeppesenM252m1901:07:22 00:08:5300:02:10 00:35:5700:01:00 00:19:24
35827Jens Ulrich DietzJeppesenM455m3101:12:51 00:08:4800:02:52 00:35:5100:01:11 00:24:11
39832Bastian BuglaJeppesenM305m3401:15:10 00:10:1500:02:29 00:35:1600:01:15 00:25:58
52831Monika SlocinskaJeppesenW252w1001:17:38 00:09:0200:02:52 00:36:0500:01:30 00:28:09
57828Andreas KrebesJeppesenM308m4601:20:00 00:08:5600:03:02 00:00:4300:44:44 00:22:37
69829Ralf RuppeJeppesenM601m5501:24:23 00:07:4800:02:29 00:41:1900:01:22 00:31:28
77833Martin ChristJeppesenM3013m6001:27:49 00:10:3800:03:14 00:40:2400:01:51 00:31:44
86826Stefan TepeJeppesenM354m6401:31:01 00:08:2100:02:57 00:12:4700:25:27 00:41:32
86830Markus KleinJeppesenM5013m6401:31:01 00:11:3000:04:02 00:43:0400:01:20 00:31:07
86834Christian Klein-WolfJeppesenM459m6401:31:01 00:09:0400:03:42 00:46:1600:01:45 00:30:15
86836Magdalena RungeJeppesenW303w2301:31:01 00:09:1300:03:31 00:43:2100:02:10 00:32:48
9 Bantschow 13:55:35 
33837Ben BantschowBantschowM304m2901:10:39 00:08:3500:02:27 00:35:1400:01:06 00:23:19
38846Till GröschnerBantschowM204m3301:15:01 00:11:1500:03:21 00:38:1800:01:00 00:21:10
46838Marius RömermannBantschowM205m4001:16:13 00:08:2800:03:24 00:37:3500:01:23 00:25:25
64841Daniel HockBantschowM253m5301:23:01 00:09:4300:02:58 00:39:3000:01:10 00:29:41
68847Nik BantschowBantschowM206m5401:24:17 00:10:4000:03:11 00:42:3500:01:25 00:26:29
70840Greta DobersteinBantschowW202w1501:25:34 00:10:0400:03:44 00:41:3800:01:03 00:29:07
76843David BantschowBantschowM207m5901:27:47 00:10:1000:02:52 00:44:2000:01:39 00:28:48
82839Max WickBantschowM208m6201:29:58 00:10:0500:03:45 00:46:5100:01:56 00:27:23
85842Maxi-Lena Dörr- ÜblerBantschowW253w2201:30:50 00:10:4500:03:00 00:44:5900:01:22 00:30:46
91845Lena LinßBantschowW203w2401:32:15 00:10:4400:02:57 00:43:3500:01:38 00:33:23
95844Natascha BalmerthBantschowW204w2701:39:22 00:10:3900:03:56 00:46:5300:01:22 00:36:33
 Beauty but a beast  
1Richard KnauerBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:06:3600:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00 
2Hannes StarkeBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:09:4500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
3Christine HerrmannBeauty but a beast-w00:00:00 00:09:5000:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
4Felix HermannBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:11:2300:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
5Max FirgauBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:10:1700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
6Sonja PeplinskiBeauty but a beast-w00:00:00 00:09:4200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
7Regina LöselBeauty but a beast-w00:00:00 00:12:2300:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
8Johannes FürstBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:11:1500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
9Stefan LindnerBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:07:4700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
10Johannes MurrBeauty but a beast-m00:00:00 00:09:5000:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
11Isabelle FormenBeauty but a beast-w00:00:00 00:08:4900:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 Die Bierathleten  
12Frank HerzogDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:11:0200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
13Marc MaierlDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:08:4700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
14Jörg HuberDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:09:2600:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
15Udo KretschmerDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:08:0800:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
16Josef NagelstrasserDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:09:1600:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
17Peter BittnerDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:12:3400:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
18Matthias PrellDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:10:2900:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
19Ralf NeubauerDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:09:2300:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
20Sebastian KolbeDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:08:0500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
21Luis BitterwolfDie Bierathleten-m00:00:00 00:07:2100:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 Projektentwicklung Früchtenicht  
858Stefan BlankProjektentwicklung Früchtenicht-m01:14:13 00:10:4700:03:47 00:40:1800:01:24 00:17:59
 Team Cool  
34Christoph StrohmeyerTeam Cool-m00:00:00 00:06:3200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
35Felix HornTeam Cool-m00:00:00 00:11:1500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
36Sebastian KlotzTeam Cool-m00:00:00 00:07:1200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
37Maria HornTeam Cool-w00:00:00 00:07:5200:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
38Peter MeyerhöferTeam Cool-m00:00:00 00:07:2500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
39Susanne HornTeam Cool-w00:00:00 00:07:5100:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
40Julian GutbrodTeam Cool-m00:00:00 00:07:3300:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
41Elisabeth HornTeam Cool-w00:00:00 00:11:0700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
42Ina HornTeam Cool-w00:00:00 00:11:0700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
43Chiara EbertTeam Cool-w00:00:00 00:09:4000:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
44Fabiola FernandezTeam Cool-w00:00:00 00:12:3700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
 Team FinishLine Lauftreff  
23Wolfgang SchweigertTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:07:1800:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
24Simone SchweigertTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-w00:00:00 00:11:5100:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
25Kerstin AlbeckerTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-w00:00:00 00:12:4500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
26Jan FischerTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:06:3300:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
27Silke GeislerTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-w00:00:00 00:12:4500:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
28Herbert DöhlerTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:11:2800:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
29Sven NestlerTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:06:5600:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
30Christian MiesTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:08:2700:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
31Gunnar LotzwickTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:09:0400:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
32Jürgen AndertTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:09:0600:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00 
33Stefan BertelsTeam FinishLine Lauftreff-m00:00:00 00:08:3400:00:00 00:00:0000:00:00 00:00:00
10 Freunde