back
Rang Gesamt Start-
Nr.
Name Team AK Rang AK M/W Rang MW Zeit
Gesamt
Zeit
Schwimmen
Wechsel
1
Zeit
Radfahren
Wechsel
2
Zeit
Laufen
Ur-
kunde
126Jan FischerTeam FinishLine LauftreffM351m100:52:53 00:06:3300:01:57 00:28:0200:01:52 00:14:32
291Chris DüllDAV Triathlon HersbruckM401m200:54:29 00:06:2400:01:29 00:28:1100:01:39 00:16:47
329Sven NestlerTeam FinishLine LauftreffM352m300:54:52 00:06:5600:01:31 00:27:5300:01:36 00:16:58
463Sebastian BleisteinerKonditionslos aber die BenefitM353m400:55:44 00:05:4200:03:44 00:29:0400:01:20 00:15:55
465Sebastian SteibKonditionslos aber die BenefitM353m400:55:44 00:07:2600:02:01 00:29:0500:01:41 00:15:33
699Axel NeubingDAV Triathlon HersbruckM451m600:55:45 00:06:5400:01:33 00:28:3400:01:25 00:17:21
721Igor DimitirierskiDie BierathletenM452m700:55:50 00:07:2100:01:30 00:28:5200:01:22 00:16:48
8101Jürgen PenzenstadlerBosch & FreundeM301m800:56:35 00:07:2300:02:00 00:28:2200:01:45 00:17:07
934Christoph StrohmeyerTeam CoolM302m900:56:41 00:06:3200:01:24 00:29:5300:01:35 00:17:18
936Sebastian KlotzTeam CoolM302m900:56:41 00:07:1200:01:20 00:29:1200:01:31 00:17:27
1145Marc Reed1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM402m1100:57:25 00:07:3300:01:44 00:29:1400:01:56 00:17:00
1238Peter MeyerhöferTeam CoolM251m1200:58:13 00:07:2500:02:14 00:31:0800:01:18 00:16:09
13992Alexander GrünbergWe Tri it!M252m1300:58:25 00:07:2700:02:10 00:28:1000:01:42 00:18:57
1415Udo KretschmerDie BierathletenM403m1400:58:36 00:08:0800:02:38 00:29:5800:01:16 00:16:37
151Richard KnauerBeauty but a beastM551m1500:59:11 00:06:3600:02:06 00:29:1500:01:31 00:19:45
1633Stefan BertelsTeam FinishLine LauftreffM404m1600:59:14 00:08:3400:03:23 00:31:5000:02:02 00:13:28
17994Wolfgang WeiglWe Tri it!M355m1700:59:44 00:07:0700:02:02 00:30:2100:01:33 00:18:44
1893Eckart MünzenbergDAV Triathlon HersbruckM552m1801:00:17 00:07:5200:02:06 00:31:5300:01:49 00:16:38
1964Daniel KrippnerKonditionslos aber die BenefitM304m1901:00:24 00:08:2800:02:32 00:32:3500:01:34 00:15:17
2047Uwe Schumacher1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM501m2001:00:57 00:06:4400:02:17 00:29:3300:01:39 00:20:45
2159Carsten KlöhnKonditionslos aber die BenefitM502m2101:01:03 00:07:2700:02:02 00:29:5400:02:12 00:19:30
2287Anna KramlingerHAIsocietyW301w101:01:42 00:06:5500:01:54 00:30:3200:01:47 00:20:35
2290Charly KurzDAV Triathlon HersbruckM553m2201:01:42 00:09:1900:01:35 00:29:1600:01:47 00:19:48
2461Julian DechantKonditionslos aber die BenefitM305m2301:01:44 00:07:2800:02:02 00:30:1700:02:14 00:19:44
2592Gitta StauchDAV Triathlon HersbruckW401w201:02:37 00:07:4900:01:54 00:30:0300:01:45 00:21:09
2623Wolfgang SchweigertTeam FinishLine LauftreffM453m2401:02:43 00:07:1800:02:20 00:34:0200:01:37 00:17:27
2716Josef NagelstrasserDie BierathletenM503m2501:02:51 00:09:1600:03:35 00:29:4400:01:58 00:18:21
2874Sven BladtTria- und GenusssportlerM504m2601:02:56 00:07:2800:03:38 00:32:4400:01:29 00:17:39
2896Torsten SchröderDAV Triathlon HersbruckM504m2601:02:56 00:07:5600:01:57 00:31:0600:02:05 00:19:53
3088Tino MöckelHAIsocietyM405m2801:03:00 00:07:0600:02:22 00:30:2300:01:38 00:21:36
3130Christian MiesTeam FinishLine LauftreffM406m2901:03:10 00:08:2700:01:49 00:30:3000:01:44 00:20:40
322Hannes StarkeBeauty but a beastM201m3001:03:27 00:09:4500:02:13 00:30:1900:02:17 00:18:55
3398Johann ZemanekDAV Triathlon HersbruckM601m3101:03:39 00:07:4700:02:24 00:29:4400:02:16 00:21:32
3479Benjamin SkodaHAIsocietyM306m3201:03:41 00:06:2000:01:26 00:30:3800:02:50 00:22:30
3571Andreas MüllerTria- und GenusssportlerM407m3301:04:54 00:08:0800:02:59 00:33:3700:02:31 00:17:43
3682Alexandra DechHAIsocietyW402w301:05:01 00:06:2700:02:05 00:32:4200:02:27 00:21:23
3795Steffen RügerDAV Triathlon HersbruckM408m3401:05:07 00:06:3900:01:57 00:30:4900:02:09 00:23:36
3883Lukas KuczeraHAIsocietyM409m3501:05:43 00:06:5800:03:48 00:33:1600:01:47 00:19:55
3949Walter Gebhardt1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM506m3601:05:44 00:12:0500:03:06 00:33:5800:01:41 00:14:58
3955Paul Ashley1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM454m3601:05:44 00:06:4500:02:11 00:33:3300:01:56 00:21:23
4177Karl-Heinz DauflingerTria- und GenusssportlerM507m3801:05:47 00:07:5300:02:16 00:30:5600:01:54 00:22:51
4286Patrick EisermannHAIsocietyM307m3901:05:52 00:08:0000:02:37 00:33:2700:02:02 00:19:46
4331Gunnar LotzwickTeam FinishLine LauftreffM455m4001:05:58 00:09:0400:03:43 00:31:4900:01:22 00:20:01
4456Benedikt DornKonditionslos aber die BenefitM308m4101:06:13 00:07:3000:02:00 00:29:5500:02:39 00:24:11
4518Matthias PrellDie BierathletenM456m4201:06:24 00:10:2900:03:30 00:30:2300:01:48 00:20:16
469Stefan LindnerBeauty but a beastM253m4301:06:40 00:07:4700:02:27 00:34:2500:01:17 00:20:46
4740Julian GutbrodTeam CoolM254m4401:06:52 00:07:3300:03:23 00:34:3400:01:17 00:20:07
4862Valentin SchuhmannKonditionslos aber die BenefitM255m4501:06:54 00:10:2400:01:48 00:34:2500:02:23 00:17:58
49999Sebastian KressWe Tri it!M309m4601:07:05 00:09:1600:04:00 00:32:5800:02:30 00:18:22
5053Jürgen Fraas1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM457m4701:07:07 00:09:1600:03:29 00:32:0600:02:18 00:19:59
5194Ingo BogatuDAV Triathlon HersbruckM554m4801:07:11 00:07:3100:02:25 00:33:4600:01:51 00:21:41
5278René HennauerHAIsocietyM4010m4901:07:17 00:07:4600:02:32 00:33:2200:02:10 00:21:30
5285Anja FriedmannHAIsocietyW403w401:07:17 00:09:2300:02:33 00:32:4200:01:19 00:21:22
5450Anke Groß1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNW351w501:07:55 00:08:2900:02:34 00:36:3700:01:52 00:18:25
5514Jörg HuberDie BierathletenM508m5001:08:02 00:09:2600:04:05 00:30:3000:01:46 00:22:18
56106Fabian EnzenbergerBosch & FreundeM3010m5101:08:07 00:09:1800:02:25 00:33:5500:01:57 00:20:33
5751Jacques Gerraishuizen1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM4011m5201:08:08 00:09:1900:02:59 00:33:2000:01:30 00:21:02
5866Norbert GebhardtKonditionslos aber die BenefitM555m5301:08:40 00:10:0800:03:44 00:32:3200:01:24 00:20:55
5919Ralf NeubauerDie BierathletenM509m5401:08:41 00:09:2300:03:30 00:33:2700:01:17 00:21:08
6052Hans Peter Fecher1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM4012m5501:08:44 00:09:1600:03:42 00:31:2600:02:27 00:21:56
616Sonja PeplinskiBeauty but a beastW501w601:08:51 00:09:4200:02:18 00:32:5800:01:43 00:22:13
62104Daniel EschlerBosch & FreundeM602m5601:09:04 00:08:4500:03:05 00:32:2800:02:52 00:21:57
6384Daniel Pino MartinezHAIsocietyM256m5701:09:23 00:06:3100:03:40 00:33:3800:02:18 00:23:19
6411Isabelle FormenBeauty but a beastW302w701:09:24 00:08:4900:02:10 00:33:2000:01:33 00:23:34
6548Volker Klügl1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM458m5801:10:11 00:06:4600:02:07 00:35:5100:01:39 00:23:52
66102Winfried LorenzBosch & FreundeM459m5901:10:19 00:09:3300:03:00 00:33:4300:01:20 00:22:45
6720Sebastian KolbeDie BierathletenM202m6001:10:20 00:08:0500:03:18 00:36:3600:01:16 00:21:08
6839Susanne HornTeam CoolW251w801:11:14 00:07:5100:03:47 00:34:2300:02:15 00:23:00
69107Victor El HaddariBosch & FreundeM257m6101:11:27 00:09:2900:03:07 00:38:2800:01:24 00:19:00
7010Johannes MurrBeauty but a beastM203m6201:11:39 00:09:5000:04:12 00:34:4200:01:22 00:21:35
7132Jürgen AndertTeam FinishLine LauftreffM4510m6301:11:59 00:09:0600:04:04 00:37:3100:01:30 00:19:49
7243Chiara EbertTeam CoolW201w901:12:03 00:09:4000:03:07 00:34:3000:02:05 00:22:43
7313Marc MaierlDie BierathletenM5010m6401:12:30 00:08:4700:03:19 00:37:2100:01:45 00:21:20
745Max FirgauBeauty but a beastM204m6501:12:38 00:10:1700:03:45 00:36:4600:01:35 00:20:16
75109Alexander VolkBosch & FreundeM3011m6601:12:45 00:08:4600:03:01 00:35:3400:02:06 00:23:21
7646Matthias Meixner1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM556m6701:13:03 00:08:2700:04:36 00:36:0500:01:40 00:22:17
7768Ralph ErlerTria- und GenusssportlerM4511m6801:13:54 00:07:0000:04:48 00:31:0800:04:01 00:27:01
7835Felix HornTeam CoolM3012m6901:14:01 00:11:1500:03:55 00:35:3100:01:56 00:21:24
793Christine HerrmannBeauty but a beastW502w1001:15:37 00:09:5000:03:05 00:35:2700:02:32 00:24:47
8097Werner KreuzDAV Triathlon HersbruckM557m7001:15:40 00:11:2500:03:44 00:33:0500:03:40 00:23:49
811001Markus MadejaWe Tri it!M356m7101:16:02 00:10:2400:04:40 00:37:1400:01:50 00:21:55
82110Lisa BrinschwitzBosch & FreundeW252w1101:16:05 00:10:4000:03:14 00:39:0400:01:52 00:21:15
8357Larissa DornKonditionslos aber die BenefitW303w1201:16:46 00:10:0200:02:40 00:34:0100:02:52 00:27:10
8358Jenny FuchsKonditionslos aber die BenefitW253w1201:16:46 00:10:0200:02:40 00:33:5800:02:56 00:27:10
858Johannes FürstBeauty but a beastM5011m7201:16:50 00:11:1500:04:19 00:41:1100:01:49 00:18:21
8617Peter BittnerDie BierathletenM5012m7301:17:01 00:12:3400:03:35 00:33:4200:03:00 00:24:13
8737Maria HornTeam CoolW254w1401:17:26 00:07:5200:04:55 00:36:5800:02:23 00:25:22
8873Sandra Siegert-HorniviusTria- und GenusssportlerW404w1501:17:27 00:09:4900:05:42 00:37:1300:02:44 00:22:01
89991Till MößnerWe Tri it!M4512m7401:19:25 00:11:2500:03:00 00:36:4500:02:43 00:25:39
9080Axel SchroederHAIsocietyM4513m7501:19:37 00:08:0100:03:18 00:45:0200:01:29 00:21:49
9128Herbert DöhlerTeam FinishLine LauftreffM558m7601:19:44 00:11:2800:04:01 00:36:5600:02:37 00:24:48
9224Simone SchweigertTeam FinishLine LauftreffW352w1601:19:46 00:11:5100:03:39 00:37:1200:02:20 00:24:49
9367Jasmin StryzTria- und GenusssportlerW353w1701:19:50 00:08:3800:05:23 00:36:1100:02:25 00:27:17
9369Roberto CrociTria- und GenusssportlerM4514m7701:19:50 00:12:3700:03:37 00:35:1200:02:34 00:25:44
9560Udo FuchsKonditionslos aber die BenefitM603m7801:20:04 00:11:3800:03:43 00:35:5000:02:32 00:26:27
9689Astrid MenneDAV Triathlon HersbruckW551w1801:21:08 00:06:5500:03:06 00:33:4800:03:20 00:34:07
971000Melanie LeisgangWe Tri it!W255w1901:21:54 00:10:3300:03:39 00:36:0600:02:48 00:28:51
9881Andrea FaltermeierHAIsocietyW354w2001:22:22 00:09:4300:03:03 00:43:3400:02:23 00:23:44
997Regina LöselBeauty but a beastW202w2101:22:59 00:12:2300:05:17 00:35:2700:03:18 00:26:37
1004Felix HermannBeauty but a beastM205m7901:23:08 00:11:2300:06:17 00:35:2400:03:20 00:26:43
10170Sabine CrociTria- und GenusssportlerW451w2201:24:11 00:06:5600:03:44 00:37:0100:02:48 00:33:47
10172Norbert TrebingTria- und GenusssportlerM604m8001:24:11 00:08:0700:07:02 00:37:3600:03:18 00:28:12
10175Doris SeitzTria- und GenusssportlerW503w2201:24:11 00:08:0200:02:24 00:40:1400:01:56 00:31:39
10476Sonja BauerTria- und GenusssportlerW504w2401:25:45 00:08:5400:03:05 00:46:0200:03:40 00:24:06
10554Desmond Behrends1. FC Nürnberg Schwimmen Master 3/JCNM3013m8101:25:50 00:10:2400:02:42 00:43:0700:01:40 00:28:02
10644Fabiola FernandezTeam CoolW355w2501:29:40 00:12:3700:04:26 00:43:3500:03:19 00:25:47
10741Elisabeth HornTeam CoolW256w2601:30:03 00:11:0700:05:56 00:43:4000:03:19 00:26:05
108100Andrea BirnmeyerBosch & FreundeW505w2701:31:03 00:11:1600:03:36 00:41:1800:02:48 00:32:08
108105Lisa KrausBosch & FreundeW257w2701:31:03 00:09:5800:03:17 00:46:2800:02:10 00:29:12
11025Kerstin AlbeckerTeam FinishLine LauftreffW452w2901:31:11 00:12:4500:05:34 00:44:5000:03:27 00:24:37
11027Silke GeislerTeam FinishLine LauftreffW506w2901:31:11 00:12:4500:05:35 00:44:5300:03:24 00:24:36
11242Ina HornTeam CoolW203w3101:31:58 00:11:0700:05:57 00:43:4000:03:19 00:28:00
113108Stephan KeimBosch & FreundeM5013m8201:32:39 00:11:5700:04:11 00:38:4000:02:58 00:34:57
114996Diana WellsWe Tri it!W356w3201:39:03 00:11:4900:04:51 00:47:4000:02:55 00:31:52
115995Yvonne CereckeWe Tri it!W357w3301:40:47 00:11:4900:04:51 00:47:4000:02:55 00:33:36
12Frank HerzogDie Bierathleten-m00:59:05 00:11:0200:03:10 00:30:4000:01:14 00:13:01
10 Freunde